Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 519476 Cardinaels Leen TTV Lipalet C4 B4
Ja 506450 Cardinaels Nico TTV Lipalet D0
Ja 500652 CARDOEN Marnick T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke E6
Ja 529355 CARDON Emmerik T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 523345 CARDYN MIRDIN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E0
Ja 504982 CARELLA GIUSEPPE TTC Denderleeuw 2001 E4
Ja 515860 Carels Jan KTTC Salamander Mechelen D4
Ja 528627 Carels Pieter KTTC Salamander Mechelen C4
Ja 530891 Carlier Edward TTC Aarschot NG
Ja 524886 Carlier Jonas TTC Smash Dolfijn D4
Ja 529345 Carlier Lou TTC Lille "Boemerangske" E6
Ja 505877 Carlier Piet T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven E4
Ja 527469 Carlier Roland T.T.C. Damme NG
Ja 507026 Carmans André TTC Schulen NG
Ja 517372 Carna Jens TTC Paal C2
Ja 510800 Carna Johan TTC Paal B6
Ja 527623 CARNEWAL ROAN TTC Maldegem E6
Ja 530652 CARNIER JOPPE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub NG
Ja 531077 CARNIER OLIVIER Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub NG
Ja 519440 CARPELS DAVY TTC Stekene VZW E4
Ja 519652 CARPENTIER EMILE T.T.C. Meulebeke B6
Ja 518345 CARPENTIER LOUIS T.T.C. Meulebeke C2
Ja 523934 CARPENTIER MARC T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 529096 Carpentier Mathieu T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 523984 CARREIN Hans T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E6
Ja 516535 CARREIN Stefaan T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland E4
Ja 527937 CARRON LENNERT TTC Lobos-Lochristi NG
Ja 531067 Carton Lars T.T.C. And Leie
Ja 503952 CARTON TOM TTC Olsene vzw E2
Ja 529675 Carvalho Diogo P.W. Diest As5
Ja 515922 Casier Jens TTC Tecemo C2
Ja 522636 Casier Josse T.T.C. Torhout E6
Ja 522635 Casier Robbe T.T.C. Torhout NG
Ja 500328 CASIER Roland T.T.C. And Leie C4
Ja 517250 Cassiman Jean-Paul TTC Morata Mol NG
Ja 509930 Cassiman Jonas TTC Morata Mol E6
Ja 528646 Cassiman Roland TTC Kortenaken NG
Ja 515898 Castelain Gregory T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 525684 CASTELAIN Maxim T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 500378 CASTELEYN Ivan T.T.C. Jabbeke E2
Ja 500055 CASTELEYN Rudy T.T.C. Nieuwpoort D4
Ja 507738 Castermans Daniel TTV Hasselt United E4
Ja 507739 Castermans Jasper TTV Hasselt United B2
Ja 517177 CASTIN GILBERT KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw NG
Ja 524649 Castro León T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland D0
Ja 516520 Castro Raul TTC Opglabbeek E4
Ja 500715 CASTRYCK WOUTER TTC QLT Gent E0
Ja 525549 Catalano Giuseppe-Danilo TTC Mattec D0
Ja 529887 CATHENIS Thomas T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 527708 CATRY Monique T.T.C. Damme NG NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174