Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 524669 Baerts Kevin TTC Schulen E6
Ja 527310 Baervoets Jan T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 527766 Baeten Danny TTK Turnhout NG
Ja 507510 Baeten Erik TTC Bambi E6
Ja 526208 Baeten Ivan TTK Turnhout E0
Ja 522293 Baeten Jef TTC Tamara Hoeselt E4
Ja 531230 Baeten Nico KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 530263 Baeten Thijme KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 527611 Baetens Lien TTK Dylan Berlaar E4 D4
Ja 514248 BAETENS MAGDA Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E4 D6
Ja 523490 Baetens Theo TTC Walem E4
Ja 501884 Baetens Walter KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E0
Ja 516123 BAEYENS BART TTC Nova Opdorp vzw E6
Ja 503100 Baeyens Dirk TTC Willebroek D6
Ja 524449 Baeyens Jef TTV Poppel NG
Ja 530317 BAEYENS LIESBETH TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG NG
Ja 530532 Baeyens Linde T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 530531 Baeyens Rune T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 511802 BAEYENS TIM Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E2
Ja 529775 BAGUET BART TTC Ronse NG
Ja 525510 Bahdo Waad T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C4
Ja 506955 Bakkers Kim T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven B6/2 B0
Ja 519251 Baklicharov Georgi TTC Merelbeke C6
Ja 519250 Baklicharov Nikolai TTC Merelbeke B2
Ja 529037 Bakx Willem T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D0
Ja 507209 Bal Jan TTC Tamara Hoeselt C0
Ja 532016 BAL KHADIJA T.T.C. Meulebeke
Ja 501735 Balaes Gaston KTTC Salamander Mechelen C6
Ja 530858 BALCAEN Jan T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 514625 Baldi Sabine TTC Dilsen NG NG
Ja 528773 Baldwin Mari KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen B6 As13
Ja 507407 Ballet Patrick TTC Jevota Lanaken C2
Ja 529765 BALLET Sarah T.T.C. Zandvoorde NG NG
Ja 522578 Ballet Tijl TTC Schulen NG
Ja 517467 Ballings Lohren TTC Schulen D0 C0
Ja 529493 Baluszynski Kamil T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 530731 BAMELIS LOU TTC Maldegem NG
Ja 507922 Bamps Luc TTC Sint-Truiden D0
Ja 526364 Banchev Svetoslav TTK Turnhout C4
Ja 524230 Bandelow Lukas TTC Sokah Hoboken E4
Ja 514285 Bara Gilles T.T.C. Mandelhoek E6
Ja 501581 BARBAIX Kaat T.T.C. Zandvoorde C6 B6
Ja 523590 Barbé Erik TTC Jevota Lanaken NG
Ja 516142 Barbier Johan TTV Hasselt United D0
Ja 510876 Barbier Luc Pingkolo E4
Ja 531124 BARISEVICH NIKITA TTC Rooigem Gent VZW NG
Ja 528951 BARREMAECKER RUBEN TTC Aalst D6
Ja 525144 BARREZEELE SILKE TTC Ninove E6 D6
Ja 531129 Bartels Jorre TTC Smash Heusden NG
Ja 511645 Barzeele Jochen T.T.C. Koekelare D4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170