Hoofdpagina
Clublijst
Ledenlijst
Inloggen
Filter
Provincie
Antwerpen
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams-Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief
Ja
Neen
Naam
Lidnummer
Overzicht leden
Pagina
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
Actief
Aansl.Nr.
Naam
Club
Klassement heren
Klassement dames
Ja
530438
Duprez Matthew
T.T.C. Mandelhoek
NG
Ja
531049
Duquesne Arnaud
T.T.C. Dilbeek
C4
Ja
500844
DURAND Dimitri
K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke
C0
Ja
500288
DURAND Geert
K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke
D0
Ja
525944
Durand Omer
Hurricane T.T.W.
D2
Ja
531165
Durant Artuur
KTTC Galmaarden
NG
Ja
506174
Durant Filip
KTTC Galmaarden
C6
Ja
532878
Durnez Milo
T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland
NG
Ja
524997
Duron Frank
T.T.C. Nieuwpoort
E2
Ja
528882
Durwael Brecht
TTC Schulen
E6
Ja
502497
Dussart Jozef
Borsbeek TTK
E6
Ja
502939
Dussart Marc
TTC Sokah Hoboken
D0
Ja
532687
Duthoy Jan
TTC Merelbeke
NG
Ja
524139
Duthoy Josse
TTC Merelbeke
C2
Ja
532245
Duthoy Louis
T.T.C. And Leie
NG
Ja
532478
DUTORDOIR MAARTEN
TTC Deinze vzw
NG
Ja
530170
Dutré Veroniek
VMS
NG
NG
Ja
533783
Duyck Damien
KTTC Meteor Bree
NG
Ja
503885
Duyck Peter
TTC Merelbeke
B6
Ja
533649
DVORETSKAYA IRINA
TTC Triumph Ge Mo
NG
NG
Ja
532824
DWORSCHAK Kevin
T.T.C. Oostkamp
NG
Ja
533359
Dzheylan Mira
P.W. Diest
NG
NG
Ja
531010
Ebode Mvilongo Simon Merlin II
TTK Buhlmann Berlaar
B2
Ja
510420
EECKELAERT ELI
TTC Hamme
B4
Ja
533144
Eeckeloo Wout
T.T.C. Torhout
NG
Ja
531324
EECKHAUT ERWIN
TTC Aalst
NG
Ja
532697
EECKHAUT GUY
TTC Sleidinge
NG
Ja
531759
EECKHAUT LINDE
TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW
NG
NG
Ja
509192
EECKHOUT GUNTHER
KTTC Galmaarden
D2
Ja
504060
EECKHOUT JURGEN
TTC Nova Opdorp vzw
D4
Ja
525232
Eelen Wout
TTC Tamara Hoeselt
C6
Ja
529405
Eembeeck Milan
T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven
NG
Ja
533064
Eembeeck Wout
Grand Slam Sukarti
NG
Ja
505435
Eens Alex
P.W. Diest
D6
Ja
521364
Eerdekens Danny
TTC Lommel
D4
Ja
513081
Eerdekens Hanne
KTTV Lipalet
C0
B4
Ja
506463
Eerdekens Kurt
KTTV Lipalet
C0
Ja
507593
Eerdekens Robert
TTC Opglabbeek
E6
Ja
506667
Eerdekens Rudi
TTC Jevota Lanaken
E6
Ja
522648
Eestermans Maarten
Borsbeek TTK
D6
Ja
500134
EGGERMONT Chris
TTC Wielsbeke-spotit
C2
Ja
503088
Eggermont Dirk
TTC Willebroek
E2
Ja
521157
EGGERMONT MATHIAS
TTC Wielsbeke-spotit
E6
Ja
531136
EHSAN MUHAMMAD AWAIS
TTC QLT Gent
E0
Ja
532940
Ehsani Behzad
TTK Merksplas
NG
Ja
533441
El Akel Noah
T.T.C. Dilbeek
NG
Ja
533235
El Bakkali Sacha
Hurricane T.T.W.
NG
Ja
531574
El Ghali Adam
TTC Lembeek
NG
Ja
523711
El Haloui Zakaria
KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen
C6
Ja
533733
El Haoual Hicham
TTC Merelbeke
NG
Pagina
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180