Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 501737 Bollijn Pieter KTTC Salamander Mechelen C0
Ja 526748 Bollingh Lucas TTC Sint-Truiden NG
Ja 529372 Bolormaa Chinguun TTC Smash Dolfijn NG
Ja 524234 Bols Lies TTC Sokah Hoboken NG NG
Ja 507709 Bomans Ivo TTV Meeuwen D4
Ja 503642 BOMBEECK DIRK TTC Olsene vzw C4
Ja 525062 BOMBEKE STEPHEN T.T.C. Dilbeek E4
Ja 529257 Bomchem Simoens Mimi T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG NG
Ja 527309 Bommarez Nick T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 503886 BONDROIT ALEX TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E2
Ja 520589 Bonelli Stefano T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C4
Ja 515532 Bongartz David TTC Smash Dolfijn D2
Ja 505621 Bonnewyn Hans TTC Galmaarden D6
Ja 505043 BONTE JEAN PIERRE T.T.C. Knokke-Heist E6
Ja 528467 Bonte Louis T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland NG
Ja 521801 BONTE Xander T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 530209 Bonwyns MichaŽl P.W. Diest NG
Ja 503160 Boogers Kris TTK Turnhout B4
Ja 521496 Boogers Lauren TTK Turnhout C2 B4
Ja 530143 Boon Jan T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 509631 Boon Peter K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven D4
Ja 505619 Boon Wim PPK Essenbeek C2
Ja 515182 BOONE DUNCAN TTC QLT Gent E4
Ja 527943 BOONE HANNES TTC Lobos-Lochristi NG
Ja 504323 BOONE KEVIN TTC Zele C6
Ja 519676 BOONE MARIO TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 521266 BOONE MAXIME TTC Deinze vzw E6
Ja 527938 BOONE ROBIN TTC Lobos-Lochristi NG
Ja 502184 Boonen Dirk TTK Turnhout E4
Ja 502185 Boonen Nick TTK Turnhout D0
Ja 508168 Boonen Niels TTC Fairplay Peer C6
Ja 509532 Boonen Sarah TTC Dilsen E6 D6
Ja 521062 Boonen Stef TTK Turnhout D0
Ja 522169 Boonen Ties TTV Lipalet D2
Ja 503008 Boons Ilse TTC Nodo D6 C6
Ja 520534 Boons Patrick TTC Lille "Boemerangske" E6
Ja 516605 Booten Patrick TTC Mattec D2
Ja 520622 Boothby Chris TTC Sint-Truiden C2
Ja 522488 Bordeyne Jens TTK Turnhout E4
Ja 526152 Borgers Filip TTC Paal NG
Ja 529970 Borghs Stef P.W. Diest NG
Ja 529971 Borghs Warre P.W. Diest NG NG
Ja 521975 Bormans Jozef TTC Sokah Hoboken E2
Ja 502492 Borrť Ingrid Borsbeek TTK E0 D0
Ja 513773 BORREMANS LUDO TTC Denderleeuw 2001 D0
Ja 502159 Borremans Philip TTC Rupel D0
Ja 520666 BORREMANS STEVEN TTC Denderleeuw 2001 E6
Ja 504644 BORRY PASCAL Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D2
Ja 506025 Bortels Sigrid TTC Werchter C0 B4
Ja 523029 Bosch Flor TTK Gierle E6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162