Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 531057 DE RIJST WOUT TTC Ninove NG
Ja 513623 DE RODDER Ines T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E2 D2
Ja 522479 DE RODDER Kurt T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E4
Ja 516057 DE ROE YVES TTC De Rijdt Brakel NG
Ja 529942 De Roeck Aldo Geelse TTC NG
Ja 529941 De Roeck Boris Geelse TTC NG
Ja 528893 De Roeck Tiemen TTC Galmaarden NG
Ja 528854 De Ron Obi TTC Molenbeersel E6
Ja 516661 De Ron Tom TTC Molenbeersel D2
Ja 503774 DE ROO MARNIX TTC HNO Assenede E2
Ja 529932 De Roose Roger T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 502644 De Roover Danny KTTC Hallaar C6
Ja 508238 De Roover Geert TTC Westel E6
Ja 531442 De Roover Jeff TTK Merksplas NG
Ja 531443 De Roover Rick TTK Merksplas NG
Ja 524734 De Roovere Jesse T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven E6
Ja 530857 De Ruysser Kylan TTC Lommel NG
Ja 531946 DE RUYTTER Gijs T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 531778 De Ruytter Thorben T.T.C. Koekelare NG
Ja 531916 De Ruyver Marcos KTTC Salamander Mechelen NG
Ja 505117 DE RYBEL TOM TTC Zele D2
Ja 510908 De Ryck Fabian KTTC Hallaar E0
Ja 502267 De Ryck Gert TTC Hulshout C6
Ja 507750 De Ryck Jos TTV Hasselt United E4
Ja 529641 De Ryck Vincent KTTC Hallaar NG
Ja 529642 De Ryck Xander KTTC Hallaar NG
Ja 529590 De Ryck Yannick KTTC Hallaar NG
Ja 503654 DE RYCKE ALAIN TTC Ouwegem E0
Ja 517798 DE RYCKE JAN Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E6
Ja 529743 DE RYCKE MAARTEN KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde NG
Ja 531957 DE RYCKE Maxime T.T.C. Oostkamp NG
Ja 504679 De Rycke Philippe TTC Merelbeke E2
Ja 530732 DE RYCKE SAMUEL TTC Maldegem NG
Ja 503630 DE RYCKE WALTER TTC Hamme D4
Ja 526691 DE SADELEER LARS TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG
Ja 506044 De Saeger Wilfried T.T.C. Den Hoek D4
Ja 531029 De Saintilan Mathieu TTC Sokah Hoboken As7
Ja 501083 DE SAMBER Dirk T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland E6
Ja 500372 DE SCHACHT Henk T.T.C. Jabbeke C0
Ja 517773 DE SCHEPPER FRANS TTC Stekene VZW E6
Ja 513275 DE SCHEPPER LAURA TTC Stekene VZW E4 C6
Ja 513274 DE SCHEPPER SARAH TTC Stekene VZW E0 D2
Ja 518919 De Schinkel Pascale TTK Real NG NG
Ja 527459 DE SCHOENMAEKER CEDRIC TTC Kruibeke vzw D6
Ja 504007 DE SCHOESITTER JORDY TTC Hamme B6
Ja 503631 DE SCHOESITTER PAUL TTC Hamme E0
Ja 503632 DE SCHOESITTER PIERRE TTC Zele C4
Ja 504615 DE SCHRIJVER CHRIS TTC Egmont Zottegem D4
Ja 527292 De Schrijver Luc T.T.C. Drive Oostende E6
Ja 500073 DE SCHRIJVER Yvan T.T.C. Meulebeke E2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170