Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 530332 Willems Sil TTC Schulen NG
Ja 523569 Willems Steven KTTC Meteor Bree E6
Ja 529131 Willems Thalia TTV Hasselt United NG NG
Ja 507334 Willems Willy TTC Tamara Hoeselt E6
Ja 528313 Willems Yves TTC Rupel E0
Ja 527639 Willemse Leen KTTV Lipalet E6 D6
Ja 512375 Willemsen Cedric Geelse TTC B6
Ja 505571 Williame Tom Borsbeek TTK E6
Ja 528868 Willocx Dante T.T.C. Koekelare NG
Ja 528869 Willocx Roan T.T.C. Koekelare NG
Ja 529981 Wilmotte Lex P.W. Diest NG
Ja 521961 Wilms Tony TTK Rijkevorsel D6
Ja 528050 Wilsens Jenne T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 528315 WIMMELBEKE GERDA T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG NG
Ja 531368 WINANDY MARLEEN TTC Ronse NG NG
Ja 502685 Winckelmans Tim KTTC Hallaar D2
Ja 527679 Windels Seppe T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 531110 Windels Tibo T.T.C. Mandelhoek NG
Ja 514818 WINDELS Tim T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland C4
Ja 520372 Windels Veerle T.T.C. Tielt E6 D6
Ja 507993 Winderickx Robrecht TTV Hasselt United D0
Ja 522130 Winderix Agnes TTV Hasselt United E6 D6
Ja 525963 WINDEY LINDE TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG NG
Ja 527615 Windey Quinten TTK Dylan Berlaar E4
Ja 530535 Windmolders Stefan TTC Alken E6
Ja 510698 Winten Peter TTC Mattec C6
Ja 510699 Winten Sander TTC Mattec C0
Ja 507683 Winter Wolfgang TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen D2
Ja 519815 Winters Femke TTV Hasselt United E2 D4
Ja 519814 Winters Jonas TTV Hasselt United E6
Ja 507720 Winters Jos TTV Meeuwen C2
Ja 508285 Winters Jozef KTTV Lipalet D2
Ja 502636 Winters Kris TTV Hasselt United D4
Ja 509496 Winters Petra KTTV Lipalet E2 D2
Ja 507721 Winters Rob TTV Meeuwen C4
Ja 511433 Witters Bart TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 519550 WITTERZEEL DIONE TTC Ninove E6
Ja 514971 WITTEVRONGEL MARC T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 501812 WITTOCX FILIP Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D6
Ja 531273 Wittocx Natanaël TT Blauwput Omnisport NG
Ja 531079 Wittouck Balder T.T.C. Jong Gullegem
Ja 528736 Wloczko Krzysztof TTC Sokah Hoboken B0
Ja 530887 Wójcik Kacper T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 524340 WOJCIK Kamil T.T.C. And Leie C4
Ja 531044 WOLFAERT MIEKE TTC Ronse NG NG
Ja 523050 Wolfcarius Pierre TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 511360 Wolff Eric KTTK Vilvo C0
Ja 505248 Wolfs Charissa K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven E6 D6
Ja 530384 Wolfs Jelle TTC Voorshoven vzw NG
Ja 502820 Wolput Wim TTK Gierle C2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156