Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 508505 Binnemans Bjorn TTC Dilsen E4
Ja 505956 Binon Omer TTC Smash Dolfijn D4
Ja 527680 BISSCHOP Ubbe T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 522944 Bistiaux Jordi TTC Zoersel E6
Ja 529589 Biswadeep Basu KTTC Salamander Mechelen NG
Ja 509846 Bjones Ronny T.T.C. Dilbeek D2
Ja 512498 Bjones Steven T.T.C. Dilbeek D0
Ja 523267 BJURSTAM JOHAN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C6
Ja 504342 BLANCKAERT TIM TTC Merelbeke B4
Ja 529622 BLANCKAERT VIKTOR TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 512537 BLANCKE CHARLOTTE TTC Stekene VZW E6 D0
Ja 526451 BLANCKE MARITH T.T.C. Meulebeke NG NG
Ja 521858 Bleys Dries TTK Merksplas D6
Ja 528764 Blockx Jamie TTC Rupel E6
Ja 519212 Bloemen Jonas TTC Nodo D6
Ja 529907 Bloemen Thorben TTC Voorshoven vzw NG
Ja 529148 Bloemen Campoverde Lucas TTC Lommel NG
Ja 514441 Blokken Bart TTC Hasselt E0
Ja 507211 Blokken Ludo TTC Tamara Hoeselt E0
Ja 512354 Blokken Nick TTC Hasselt B6
Ja 517702 BLOMMAERT GEERT TTC Lobos-Lochristi NG
Ja 513143 BLOMMAERT SENNE TTC Lobos-Lochristi C2
Ja 527707 BLOMME Bernadette T.T.C. Damme NG NG
Ja 504247 BLOMME GEERT KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw C0
Ja 521314 BLOMME LOIC TTC De Pinte E6
Ja 527476 BLOMME Marleen T.T.C. Damme NG NG
Ja 528521 BLOMME TIMO TTC Maldegem NG
Ja 529634 Blondeau Pieter Jan T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 519376 BLONDEEL DENNIS Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E6
Ja 517808 BLONDEEL DENZEL TTC Sleidinge D4
Ja 519379 BLONDEEL GUY Tafeltennisclub Wetteren NG
Ja 517809 BLONDEEL NATHAN TTC Sleidinge E6
Ja 524879 Blondeel Sari T.T.C. Damme E4 D4
Ja 525687 BLONDEEL TIJMEN TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 500271 BLONDIAU Chantal T.T.C. The Charlies E6 D6
Ja 530114 Boaz Van De Maele T.T.C. Jong Gullegem
Ja 528794 Boca Cristina TTK Real NG NG
Ja 529273 Bocher Jens T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 509399 BOCKAERT GINO TTC Deinze vzw D6
Ja 503722 BOCKAERT NIC TTC Zomergem B4
Ja 517693 BOCKSTAEL HANS TTC Ninove D4
Ja 504231 BOCQUET GUILLAUME TTC Ouwegem E4
Ja 517951 Boeckaerts Marc TTC Blue Rackets E6
Ja 506289 Boeckx Dirk Geelse TTC E6
Ja 505363 Boeckx Johan TTC Nodo C6
Ja 528184 Boeckx Simon TTK Dessel NG
Ja 527802 BOEDT Matteo T.T.C. Zandvoorde NG
Ja 529908 BOEDTS RAPHAEL TTC Ninove NG
Ja 528964 BOEKDRUKKER EDGAR TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 515036 Boeker Jean-Michel TTC Tamara Hoeselt B4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162