Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 528476 Ooms John TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 524529 Ooms Tommie TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 523182 Ooms Wim TTK Merksplas E6
Ja 524332 OOST BILL TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 527930 Oosterbosch Jef TTC Hasselt NG
Ja 503700 OOSTERLINCK MARTIN KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw E2
Ja 500704 OOSTERLINCK Steven T.T.C. Roeselare D6
Ja 504408 OOSTERS BRUNO TTC Sleidinge C6
Ja 501440 OOSTHUYSE Stefaan T.T.C. Locomotief Gullegem E4
Ja 520498 Oostvogels Michel TTK Merksplas E2
Ja 512325 Op 't Roodt Yoeri TTC Molenbeersel E0
Ja 505522 Op De Beeck Ben TTC Tecemo C2
Ja 503955 OP DE BEECK JEREMY Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D2
Ja 524620 OP DE BEECK LENN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E0
Ja 528992 Op de Beeck Liam TTC Schulen NG
Ja 527835 Op de Locht Lenn TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 507435 Opdenacker Frans TTC Voorshoven vzw E2
Ja 511925 Opdencamp Karen TTC Stokrooie B6/3 B2
Ja 529094 Opsomer Alex TTC Nodo NG
Ja 507768 Oris Joren TTV Hasselt United C2
Ja 507769 Oris Peter TTV Hasselt United C2
Ja 523185 Orlent Wouter TTK Zwijndrecht D2
Ja 500889 ORNELIS Rudy T.T.C. Damme E6
Ja 515185 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ TTC Gent V.Z.W. E6
Ja 526858 OSEYAN Aram T.T.C. Drive Oostende NG
Ja 513017 OSSTIJN JASPER TTC Maldegem E2
Ja 519239 Ost Kris TTC Nodo C2
Ja 515162 OSTIJN ANTHONY TTC Triumph Ge Mo D0
Ja 504143 OSTYN KOEN TTC De Pinte D6
Ja 528950 OTISI ONWUKA Jeff T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 501478 Ots Sylvie TTK Dylan Berlaar E6 D6
Ja 501397 OTTE Mark T.T.C. Bredene E2
Ja 514205 Otten Paul TTC Mattec D6
Ja 524746 Otten Willem-Jan TTK Minderhout E0
Ja 520557 Ouaiche Stéphane TTC Sokah Hoboken As3
Ja 507584 Ouwersloot Johan Hatatek Hamont E4
Ja 505853 Overloop Bart K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven D0
Ja 505854 Overloop François K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven E6
Ja 505852 Overloop Tineke K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven C2 B4
Ja 505851 Overloop Tom K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven C0
Ja 527490 Oyen Ilse TTV Lipalet NG NG
Ja 507770 Ozog Kristof TTC Walem NG
Ja 528809 PAELEMAN CYRIEL TTC Triumph Ge Mo NG
Ja 529333 PAELMAN SEPPE TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG
Ja 502292 Paepen Benny TTC Sint Antonius C0
Ja 502776 Paepen Emanuel TTC Sint Antonius C4
Ja 525962 Paepen Mathias TTC Sint Antonius NG
Ja 503974 PAEPENS GILBERT TTC Olsene vzw E6
Ja 512238 PAEPENS GILLES TTC Merelbeke E4
Ja 525702 Paesen Patrick TTV Meeuwen E6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168