Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 529021 LONCKE ROBBE TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 503566 LONGUEVILLE LUC TTC Maldegem E6
Ja 528612 Loonbeek Peter KTTC Hallaar NG
Ja 510291 Loones Fabrice T.T.C. Koekelare E4
Ja 523208 LOONTJENS HEATHER TTC Welfare Oudenaarde NG NG
Ja 510846 Loos Birgit TTK Merksplas D4 C4
Ja 502541 Loos Johan TTK Schoten C0
Ja 509799 Loos Maarten TTC Sint-Truiden C6
Ja 510716 Loos Steven TTC Sint-Truiden D6
Ja 530100 Loos Wannes TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 500235 LOOSE Dieter T.T.C. Bredene D2
Ja 502697 Loosen Kenneth TTC Tecemo C2
Ja 530169 Loots Stan TTC Morata Mol NG
Ja 520086 Lopes Manuel T.T.C. Knokke-Heist E4
Ja 529768 Lorez Sonja Hurricane T.T.W. NG NG
Ja 529083 Loriers Peter TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 527364 Lots Stefaan TTC Lembeek NG
Ja 500797 LOTTHIOR Johny T.T.C. St-Paulus E6
Ja 500299 LOUAGE Bruno T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk D6
Ja 511521 LOUAGE Lukas T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare C4
Ja 511522 LOUAGE Robbe T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare D0
Ja 522144 LOUCKX Dave T.T.C. Drive Oostende E6
Ja 522145 LOUCKX Guillaume T.T.C. Drive Oostende NG
Ja 526243 Lou´es Khairi TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 500743 LOUWAGIE Jan T.T.C. Oostduinkerke D4
Ja 505236 LOUWYE Jurgen T.T.C. Nieuwpoort D2
Ja 516195 LOWAGIE JAGO TTC QLT Gent C6
Ja 513443 Lowies Kyani TTC Rijkel-Borgloon NG
Ja 507264 Loyen Arno TTV Hasselt United C0
Ja 507265 Loyen Eline TTC Tamara Hoeselt B2 Ae5
Ja 517669 Loyens Herbert TTK Turnhout D6
Ja 525247 LOYENS JO╦L TTC Deinze vzw E4
Ja 529607 LU YANBO TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E6
Ja 516597 LUBBERSEN LODE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D2
Ja 502770 Lugghe Luc TTK Gierle E4
Ja 529018 LUGNAN ALESSIO TTC QLT Gent E4
Ja 516141 Lung Lisa P.W. Diest B0e Ae1
Ja 523089 Lutsenko Vitja TTK Merksplas B2
Ja 508398 Luyckx Bart PPK Essenbeek C2
Ja 510465 Luyckx Rember KTTC Salamander Mechelen B4
Ja 531392 Luyckx Rudi KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 517135 LUYENS KAAT TTC Olsene vzw E6 D6
Ja 505526 LUYPAERT KEVIN TTC De Rijdt Brakel D0
Ja 505344 Luypaert Kris KTTK Vilvo D6
Ja 507843 Luyten John TTC Dilsen D6
Ja 528927 Luyten Koen TTK Dylan Berlaar NG
Ja 506936 Luyten Patrick TTC Westel D6
Ja 526823 Luyten Vince TTC Smash Heusden NG
Ja 526543 Luyten Vincent TTC Sukarti NG
Ja 530419 LYBAERT JACOB TTC Sleidinge NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158