Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 521602 RIBBENS ANDY TTC Egmont Zottegem E6
Ja 512763 Richard Margaux T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg E4 D6
Ja 531050 Richard Thierry Pingkolo NG
Ja 530204 RICHEZ YVES TTC Ronse NG
Ja 528599 Ridvanov Aykan T.T.C. Torhout NG
Ja 530549 Riebeek Danny KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 514252 Rigaux Alexander K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven D2
Ja 501775 Rijckmans Erwin KTTC Salamander Mechelen C2
Ja 501776 Rijckmans Freddy KTTC Salamander Mechelen C2
Ja 531065 Rijckoort Sef T.T.C. And Leie
Ja 507179 Rijmenants Robby TTC Mattec E2
Ja 520647 Rijsdijk John TTC Sokah Hoboken E6
Ja 524036 Rillaerts Marc T.T.C. The Charlies E6
Ja 529397 Rimac Marijan Smash Overijse NG
Ja 513549 Ringoet Nico T.T.C. Dilbeek C6
Ja 509662 Ringoot David KTTC Hallaar C6
Ja 530578 Ringoot Johan TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 530809 Ritzen Carla TTV Hasselt United NG NG
Ja 500497 RIVIERE Hendrik T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem E2
Ja 529786 Roaen Rosalie TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 530361 ROBBERECHT DANTE TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 530362 ROBBERECHT MASSIMO TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 529777 ROBBRECHT JESSE KTTC Temse NG
Ja 508012 Robeyns Benny TTC Alken D4
Ja 501327 ROBEYNS Wouter T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk D0
Ja 530307 ROBIJN MATTEO TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 529749 Robin Julien TT Blauwput Omnisport NG
Ja 531030 Robinot Quentin TTC Sokah Hoboken As03
Ja 526421 Robos Constantinos T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 526418 Robos Eleftherios T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg E6
Ja 527503 ROCKELE CEDRIC TTC Aaigem NG
Ja 509224 RODENBURG LENNARD TTC Sokah Hoboken B6
Ja 506105 Rodeyns Johan T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg C6
Ja 507073 Rodiers Freddy P.W. Diest D2
Ja 527029 Roef Robert TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 531107 ROEGIEST JOHNNY TTC HNO Assenede NG
Ja 503790 ROELAND ERIC TTC Zele C4
Ja 503883 ROELAND GEERT TTC Aalst D0
Ja 527501 ROELAND GLENN TTC QLT Gent E2
Ja 528114 Roelands Daan TTK Dylan Berlaar NG
Ja 529693 ROELANT STIJN TTC Triumph Ge Mo NG
Ja 513754 ROELENS Anna T.T.C. And Leie C4 B6
Ja 514389 ROELENS Geert T.T.C. And Leie D6
Ja 512824 ROELENS Stan T.T.C. And Leie B4
Ja 516628 Roels David T.T.C. De woudpalet Houthulst vzw C0
Ja 525099 Roels Jess T.T.C. Zandvoorde E4
Ja 529728 ROELS MARLEEN Tafeltennisclub Wetteren NG NG
Ja 518703 Roels Patrick T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E6
Ja 530053 Roels Seppe TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 527259 ROELSTRAETE Florence T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178