Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 529871 Rosseel Briek T.T.C. Koekelare NG
Ja 500045 ROSSEEL Nick T.T.C. Mandelhoek C4
Ja 529790 Rosseel Victor TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 506554 Rossi Sandro TTC Sokah Hoboken C2
Ja 530491 Rotté Nand Pingkolo NG
Ja 514124 Rotthier Korneel TTK Gierle B6
Ja 514125 Rotthier Stan TTK Gierle C4
Ja 523327 Rottiers Patricia TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 512166 ROTTIERS Steven T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne E2
Ja 520331 Rouckhout Jarne TTC Galmaarden D2
Ja 531354 Rousseau Joeri T.T.C. The Charlies NG
Ja 518260 Rousseau Philippe K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven E2
Ja 519606 Royackers Luc TTC Palet Houthalen-Helchteren E4
Ja 500432 ROYAERT Kathy T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland E0 D0
Ja 506348 Royakkers Pierre KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw D2
Ja 524665 Royakkers Simon KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw E6
Ja 526180 Royens Esther TTK Rijkevorsel E6 NG
Ja 521965 Royens Marthe TTK Rijkevorsel E6 D6
Ja 532032 Rozema Tairo TTC Paal NG
Ja 502854 Rucquoy Edwin TTC Walem E6
Ja 529433 Ruelens Millie T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG NG
Ja 530796 Ruelens Quinn T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 531857 Ruffin Gabriel TTK Minderhout
Ja 528636 Rusch Simon TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 528635 Rusch Steven TTC Brasgata E4
Ja 530838 Russo Astor TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 506899 Ruts Jens TTC Morata Mol D0
Ja 530681 Rutten Danny TTC Paal NG
Ja 511262 Rutten Jo P.W. Diest D0
Ja 511759 Rutten Lode P.W. Diest C6
Ja 507601 Ruttens David TTC Dilsen D4
Ja 524723 RUYS DAVID TTC Hamme E0
Ja 525490 RUYS HANS Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E4
Ja 525050 RUYS LUCAS KTTC Temse NG
Ja 504365 RUYS STEVEN TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw D4
Ja 529047 Ruysschaert Kobe T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG NG
Ja 503699 RUYSSEVELDT BERT KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw D4
Ja 532003 RUYSSEVELDT CEDRIC TTC Ninove NG
Ja 500885 RYCKEBOSCH Jeroen T.T.C. And Leie C4
Ja 530529 Ryckewaert Stephan KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw E4
Ja 531610 Ryckewaert Voss KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 516171 RYCX Mikael T.T.C. Koekelare E6
Ja 520754 RYSMAN Pieter T.T.C. And Leie C4
Ja 518389 RZOSKA THOR TTC Zele D6
Ja 530685 Sabbe Baptiste T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG
Ja 515296 SABBE DONALD T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 523258 Sablon Lian T.T.C. The Charlies D6
Ja 505185 SACHEM DIEGO TTC Galmaarden E6
Ja 528838 Sadzo Andre TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 529195 Saeed Kassim TTC Merelbeke NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169