Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 531155 Piette Laura T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 526183 Pijl Rolf KTTC Sporting Hove C4
Ja 524447 Pijnenborg Rob TTV Poppel NG
Ja 532607 Pilette Philippe Grand Slam Sukarti E0
Ja 529146 PILLAERT ARTHUR TTC De Pinte E6
Ja 505403 Pillards Hans KTTC Meteor Bree C6
Ja 507626 Pillards Marc TTC Paal E6
Ja 529872 PINTCHOUK ALEXANDER TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 525175 Pinxten Jasper TTC Hechtel-Eksel E6
Ja 532868 Piot Christine T.T.C. The Charlies NG NG
Ja 513915 Pira Bernard Hurricane T.T.W. E4
Ja 533846 Pire Jean KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen
Ja 529701 Pisele Frank TTC Sint Antonius NG
Ja 502965 Pittoors Robert TTC Rupel E0
Ja 533542 Pittoors Senne TTC Tecemo NG
Ja 530175 Plaquet Liam TTC Lommel NG
Ja 531301 Plateros Mary Gay Hurricane T.T.W. NG NG
Ja 533630 PLATINCK TARS TTC De Pinte NG
Ja 526077 Platonov Pavel P.W. Diest As4
Ja 513995 PLATTEAU RUBEN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D6
Ja 520900 Plees Christiane TTV Hasselt United NG NG
Ja 533605 Plehier Rudi TTK Real NG
Ja 508097 Plessers Benny TTC Voorshoven vzw E0
Ja 516363 Plessers Bert TTC Schulen D2
Ja 507566 Plessers Eric TTC Bambi E4
Ja 515032 Plessers Maarten KTTC Salamander Mechelen C2
Ja 507061 Plessers Marcel TTC Schulen E2
Ja 510387 Plessers Victor TTK Merksplas D6
Ja 520708 Ploegmakers Miriam TTC Walem NG NG
Ja 501263 PLOVIE Linda T.T.C. Jabbeke NG NG
Ja 501137 PLOVIER Jacques K.T.T.C. Dino Brugge E6
Ja 530533 Plovier Mathis T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 527084 Plusquin Tibo T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven E6
Ja 509001 Pluym Frank TTK Merksplas NG
Ja 500011 PLUYM Piet T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne C4
Ja 527063 Pluym Roel TTK Gierle E6
Ja 506550 Pluymers Frederik TTC Smash Heusden C0
Ja 506429 Pluymers Guy TTC Palet Houthalen-Helchteren E4
Ja 523021 Pluymers Rudi TTC Schulen E6
Ja 530643 Pockelé Hugo TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 507063 Poel Edwin TTC Schulen C0
Ja 529976 Poel Egon P.W. Diest NG
Ja 532671 Poel Gert P.W. Diest NG
Ja 507064 Poel Jan TTC Schulen B0
Ja 507065 Poel Lies TTC Schulen C4 B6
Ja 507066 Poel Ward TTC Schulen B0
Ja 529087 POELMAN DARIO TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 527559 POELMAN WESLEY TTC Denderleeuw 2001 E2
Ja 502897 Poelmans Edgard TTK Rijkevorsel E6
Ja 507773 Poelmans Kris TTV Hasselt United E0

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179