Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 528912 De Bondt Eric TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 505883 De Bondt Yamina T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D6 C4
Ja 503741 DE BOOM RONNY TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw C4
Ja 503104 De Borger David TTC Willebroek D2
Ja 529234 DE BOSSCHER EMILE TTC Deinze vzw E4
Ja 530756 DE BOSSCHER KRISTOF TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 503742 De Bosschere Dirk TTC Merelbeke C6
Ja 531115 De Bousser Gerrit TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 530440 De Brabander Jef PPK Essenbeek NG
Ja 519211 DE BRABANDER KEVIN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E2
Ja 531314 De Brabandere Quinten T.T.C. Oudenburg NG
Ja 531296 De Brauwer Patrick TTC Ronse NG
Ja 516189 DE BRAUWER STIJN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B6
Ja 531093 De Brauwere Wim TTK Real NG
Ja 530356 De Bree Rik T.T.C. Knokke-Heist E6
Ja 525020 DE BREMAEKER TIJL TTC Ninove NG
Ja 526568 De Bruin Kobe TTK Minderhout NG
Ja 500698 DE BRUYCKER Christophe T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk C4
Ja 512872 DE BRUYCKER DIRK TTC Lobos-Lochristi D2
Ja 522257 DE BRUYCKER LAURENS TTC De Pinte E6
Ja 530597 DE BRUYKER SIEBE TTC De Pinte NG
Ja 506568 De Bruyn Alex TTC Aarschot C4
Ja 504232 DE BRUYN AXEL Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E2
Ja 515244 De Bruyn Ben KTTK Zwijndrecht C4
Ja 504331 DE BRUYN JONATHAN Tafeltennisclub Wetteren C0
Ja 501828 De Bruyn Patrick TTC Brasgata D2
Ja 531503 De Bruyne Filip T.T.C. Tielt NG
Ja 529208 De Bruyne Karsten T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 500473 DE BRUYNE Patrick T.T.C. Tielt D4
Ja 504230 DE BRUYNE TIM TTC Ronse D4
Ja 505122 DE BURGGRAVE ANTOINE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E2
Ja 530572 DE BUYSSCHER LOIC TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 530489 De Buysscher Willem T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 517662 DE BUYSSER PIETER TTC Maldegem C0
Ja 527324 DE CAIGNY MILAN TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw C4
Ja 503743 DE CALUWE ERIK TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw E4
Ja 528928 De Caluwe Tijs TTK Dylan Berlaar NG
Ja 530633 De Canck Fons KTTC Salamander Mechelen NG
Ja 506117 De Cat Bruno T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg C2
Ja 525054 De Cauwer Warre TTC Morata Mol NG
Ja 526089 De Cleen Lennert TTC Virtus NG
Ja 505400 De Cleene Dirk P.W. Diest B4
Ja 531383 DE CLERCK Henri T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 521207 DE CLERCQ BRENT TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 516020 De Clercq Evelyn T.T.C. Tielt E6 D6
Ja 504358 DE CLERCQ GEERT TTC Hamme E0
Ja 505986 De Clercq Hendrik Hurricane T.T.W. C6
Ja 528605 De clercq Jamie T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 503480 DE CLERCQ JOHAN Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E4
Ja 528606 De clercq Johan T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156