Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 528244 staelens Gust T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 521820 STAELENS Korneel Smash Overijse NG
Ja 524483 STAELENS ROLAND TTC Sleidinge D4
Ja 512528 Staes Glen TTK Merksplas C0
Ja 502197 Staes Jan TTK Turnhout D0
Ja 502590 Staes Peter TTC Zoersel E0
Ja 526363 Staes Rune TTK Turnhout C4
Ja 502482 Staes Steven TTC Retie C6
Ja 513673 Staes Toon TTK Merksplas C2
Ja 506355 Stalens Charlotte KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw D4 C4
Ja 506356 Stalens Fabrice KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw D4
Ja 532830 Stalmans Mon P.W. Diest NG
Ja 530212 Stalmans Vik P.W. Diest NG
Ja 530797 Stalmans Willem T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 510732 Stals Chantal TTC Nodo D4 C4
Ja 502004 Stals Guy KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E6
Ja 506306 Stals Jef TTC Opitter E6
Ja 526059 Stals Mathias TTC Molenbeersel E6
Ja 508569 Stals Sander TTC Opitter E6
Ja 506307 Stals Thomas TTC Opitter E2
Ja 530775 Stamatov Ivo TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 533492 Stan Mateo K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG
Ja 533558 Stanciu Rebacca T.T.C. Den Hoek NG NG
Ja 504217 STANDAERT STEPHAN TTC Egmont Zottegem D6
Ja 528364 STANDAERT WILLEM TTC De Pinte E6
Ja 528805 Stanoiu Mihnea Andrei TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 506357 Stans Frank KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw C2
Ja 502789 Stappaerts Jef TTK Gierle E2
Ja 502790 Stappaerts Paul TTK Gierle D4
Ja 509782 Stappers Jaak TTC Hasselt E6
Ja 517887 Stas Daan TTK Turnhout D6
Ja 508020 Stas Eric TTC Alken D4
Ja 515889 Stas Nicolas T.T.C. Humbeek C6
Ja 532278 Stasenko Ilya K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG
Ja 510737 Stassen Gert TTC Tamara Hoeselt D2
Ja 523190 Stassijns Johan TTC Wommelgem D6
Ja 533257 Staudt Anne Tafeltennisclub Alpha NG NG
Ja 533252 Staudt Christian Tafeltennisclub Alpha C6
Ja 533253 Staudt Sophie Tafeltennisclub Alpha NG NG
Ja 507304 Steegen Jean TTC Tamara Hoeselt E6
Ja 531251 Steegmans Lars KTTV Lipalet NG
Ja 526343 STEEMAN Yaro T.T.C. Dino Brugge E6
Ja 531618 Steenackers Jules T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 533376 STEENBRUGGE NOAH TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 505416 Steenhaut Geert P.W. Diest C0
Ja 527290 Steenhaut Robin TTK Schoten E6
Ja 531090 Steenhaut Siemen P.W. Diest NG
Ja 531316 STEENHUYSE-VANDEVELDE MARK TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 530825 STEENHUYSE-VANDEVELDE THOMAS TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 508827 Steensels Dries TTC Schulen B4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176