Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 506117 De Cat Bruno T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg C2
Ja 525054 De Cauwer Warre TTC Morata Mol NG
Ja 526089 De Cleen Lennert TTC Virtus NG
Ja 505400 De Cleene Dirk P.W. Diest B4
Ja 531383 DE CLERCK Henri T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 521207 DE CLERCQ BRENT TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 516020 De Clercq Evelyn T.T.C. Tielt E6 D6
Ja 504358 DE CLERCQ GEERT TTC Hamme E0
Ja 505986 De Clercq Hendrik Hurricane T.T.W. C6
Ja 528605 De clercq Jamie T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 503480 DE CLERCQ JOHAN Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E4
Ja 528606 De clercq Johan T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 504652 DE CLERCQ KRISTOF TTC Triumph Ge Mo D4
Ja 504266 DE CLERCQ LEANDER TTC HNO Assenede E6
Ja 529378 DE CLERCQ QUINTEN TTC Nova Opdorp vzw E6
Ja 510328 DE CLERCQ Rita T.T.C. Tielt NG NG
Ja 522262 DE CLERCQ SÍREN TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW D2
Ja 522134 DE CLERCQ TOM TTC Stekene VZW B6
Ja 508357 DE CLIPPEL MIKE TTC Aaigem D0
Ja 503501 DE CLIPPELEER LUC TTC Egmont Zottegem E4
Ja 519352 De Cloet Catrijn T.T.C. Tielt E6 D6
Ja 514957 DE CLOET Peter T.T.C. Tielt E2
Ja 530270 De Cnodder Viktor TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG
Ja 502927 De Cock Guido TTC Rupel C2
Ja 528527 DE COCK SIMAS TTC Maldegem NG
Ja 522148 De Cock Walter T.T.C. Drive Oostende E4
Ja 517508 DE COCK XAVIER TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E2
Ja 525621 DE COEN BART TTC Ninove NG
Ja 530942 DE COEN GIULIA TTC Ninove NG NG
Ja 527338 DE COEN MIRA TTC Ninove NG NG
Ja 530943 DE COEN OLIVIA TTC Ninove NG NG
Ja 522924 DE COKERE LEAN TTC Sleidinge E6
Ja 523613 De Coninck Bart TTC Sint Antonius D6
Ja 523536 De Coninck Daan T.T.C. Knokke-Heist E6
Ja 510084 De Coninck Dennis T.T.C. Jong Gullegem B6
Ja 519327 De Coninck Frank TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 530701 DE CONINCK LENN TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 525728 De Coninck Nicolas T.T.C. Dilbeek E6
Ja 503936 DE CONINCK PETER TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E6
Ja 506162 DE COOMAN TIM TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E2
Ja 505682 DE CORT ERWIN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E0
Ja 523142 De Corte Natan TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 530843 De Coster Brenda TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 530654 DE COSTER Fabienne T.T.C. Drive Oostende NG NG
Ja 516199 De Coster Kevin T.T.C. Zandvoorde E0
Ja 523562 De Coster Mil T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven E6
Ja 530842 De Coster Robert TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 505775 De Craecker AndrÚ T.T.C. Jabbeke E0
Ja 529573 De Craemer Daily T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG
Ja 530565 De Craemer Paul T.T.C. Damme NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157