Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 529926 Roose Alyssa TTC Rijkel-Borgloon NG NG
Ja 515706 ROOSE Brecht T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland C6
Ja 527414 Roose Elise T.T.C. Koekelare E6 D6
Ja 500733 ROOSE Guido T.T.C. Dino Brugge D6
Ja 531062 Roose Lucien T.T.C. And Leie
Ja 527413 Roose Simon T.T.C. Koekelare NG
Ja 500523 ROOSE Stefaan T.T.C. Koekelare D6
Ja 528832 Roosemont Hannes KTTC Salamander Mechelen E4
Ja 506553 Roosen Davy TTC Smash Heusden D4
Ja 507780 Roosen Stany TTV Hasselt United D2
Ja 523239 Roosens Iris TTC Nodo C4 B6/3
Ja 500344 ROOSENS Michel T.T.C. Nieuwpoort D2
Ja 517840 Roox Leen TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG NG
Ja 529645 Roselle Mila T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 510802 ROSIERS BART TTC Stekene VZW D2
Ja 514329 Roskin Kiara K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven C4 C0
Ja 500045 ROSSEEL Nick T.T.C. Mandelhoek C4
Ja 529790 Rosseel Victor TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 506554 Rossi Sandro TTC Sokah Hoboken C2
Ja 530491 Rotté Nand Pingkolo NG
Ja 514124 Rotthier Korneel TTK Gierle B6
Ja 514125 Rotthier Stan TTK Gierle C4
Ja 515214 Rotthier Wannes TTK Gierle C6
Ja 523327 Rottiers Patricia TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 512166 ROTTIERS Steven T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne E2
Ja 527736 Rotty Alexander Geelse TTC NG
Ja 520331 Rouckhout Jarne TTC Galmaarden D2
Ja 518260 Rousseau Philippe K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven E2
Ja 524698 Rousseau Tom TTC Rupel D4
Ja 519606 Royackers Luc TTC Palet Houthalen E4
Ja 500432 ROYAERT Kathy T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland E0 D0
Ja 506348 Royakkers Pierre KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw D2
Ja 524665 Royakkers Simon KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw E6
Ja 526180 Royens Esther TTK Rijkevorsel E6 NG
Ja 521965 Royens Marthe TTK Rijkevorsel E6 D6
Ja 523713 Rozendaal Jerom KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E6
Ja 502854 Rucquoy Edwin TTC Walem E6
Ja 529433 Ruelens Millie T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG NG
Ja 530796 Ruelens Quinn T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 528674 Rumes Tom KTTC Salamander Mechelen NG
Ja 528636 Rusch Simon TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 528635 Rusch Steven TTC Brasgata E4
Ja 530838 Russo Astor TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 506899 Ruts Jens TTC Morata Mol D0
Ja 528727 Rutsaert Wim T.T.C. Wingene NG
Ja 530681 Rutten Danny TTC Paal NG
Ja 511262 Rutten Jo P.W. Diest D0
Ja 511759 Rutten Lode P.W. Diest C6
Ja 507601 Ruttens David TTC Dilsen D4
Ja 524723 RUYS DAVID TTC Hamme E0

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175