Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 530231 Lambrechts Wim Geelse TTC NG
Ja 529465 Lambregts Matthijs TTK Merksplas NG
Ja 531986 Lambregts Maxine TTK Merksplas NG NG
Ja 501844 Lambregts Willy TTC Brasgata D0
Ja 507177 Lambrichts David TTC Mattec D2
Ja 521181 Lamey Maarten T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D0
Ja 516726 Lammens Gunter TTC Merelbeke E4
Ja 529088 LAMMENS KEITH Tafeltennisclub Wetteren NG
Ja 500804 LAMMENS Kris T.T.C. St-Paulus D6
Ja 531614 LAMMERTIJN OTIS KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw NG
Ja 500860 LAMMERTYN Myriam T.T.C. Damme NG D6
Ja 515834 Lamolle Loc T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk E6
Ja 500289 LAMOOT Annick T.T.C. Oostduinkerke E6 D4
Ja 512277 LAMOTE Nino T.T.C. Jong Gullegem B4
Ja 507761 Lampers Ronald TTV Hasselt United E6
Ja 503321 Lamproye Dirk T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C4
Ja 503323 Lamproye Jolien T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D6 D0
Ja 504352 LANGASKENS JELLE TTC QLT Gent C4
Ja 502213 Lange Angelika KTTC Nijlen-Bevel E6 D6
Ja 511810 Langendorf Vanessa TTC Wommelgem E0 D0
Ja 508267 Langendries Jean Luc TTK Schoten D2
Ja 528157 Langeraert Wolf TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 515557 Langerock Maarten TTC Merelbeke D0
Ja 528435 Lanis Warre PPK Essenbeek NG
Ja 531507 Lanneau Inge TT Blauwput Omnisport NG NG
Ja 525195 LANNOO Fabian T.T.C. Smashing Smude NG
Ja 523231 LANNOO Florian T.T.C. Smashing Smude E2
Ja 523230 LANNOO Nick T.T.C. Smashing Smude E4
Ja 504019 LANNOY BJORN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D6
Ja 524587 LANNOY NOAH TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D6
Ja 525074 Lanssens Elke TTC Schulen E6 D6
Ja 525353 Lanssens Nele TTC Schulen E6 D6
Ja 527470 LANSSENS Willy T.T.C. Damme NG
Ja 531684 Lapeire Leon T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 526408 Lapierre Maelle T.T.C. Dilbeek NG NG
Ja 525067 Lapierre Matisse T.T.C. Dilbeek E6
Ja 506584 Laporte Ward TTC Smash Dolfijn E2
Ja 500065 LARIDON Christian T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne E2
Ja 502623 Laridon Peter KTTC Salamander Mechelen D0
Ja 517731 Larno Eric TTK Real NG
Ja 500024 LASUY Geert T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem E0
Ja 515399 Lathouwers Jan TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen D4
Ja 500030 LATREZ Andy T.T.C. Zandvoorde C6
Ja 507430 Laumen Noel TTC Voorshoven vzw E0
Ja 504957 LAURENT MELVIN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E6
Ja 528574 LAUREYS Jamie T.T.C. Dino Brugge E4
Ja 502569 Laurijssen Stief TTK Minderhout E4
Ja 526611 Lauryssen Niels TTK Minderhout NG
Ja 502570 Lauryssen Tom TTK Minderhout C4
Ja 518982 Lauryssen Tuur TTK Minderhout C6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171