Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 503741 DE BOOM RONNY TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw C4
Ja 527590 DE BOOS JOSHUA KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw NG
Ja 503104 De Borger David TTC Willebroek D6
Ja 529234 DE BOSSCHER EMILE TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 503742 DE BOSSCHERE DIRK TTC Merelbeke D0
Ja 519211 DE BRABANDER KEVIN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E6
Ja 527477 DE BRABANT Freddy T.T.C. Damme NG
Ja 514167 DE BRAEKELEIR LORENZO TTC Maldegem E0
Ja 516189 DE BRAUWER STIJN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B6
Ja 530356 De Bree Rik T.T.C. Knokke-Heist
Ja 525020 DE BREMAEKER TIJL TTC Ninove NG
Ja 526568 De Bruin Kobe TTK Minderhout NG
Ja 526648 De Bruin Vince TTK Minderhout NG
Ja 500698 DE BRUYCKER Christophe T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk C4
Ja 512872 DE BRUYCKER DIRK TTC Lobos-Lochristi D0
Ja 522257 DE BRUYCKER LAURENS TTC De Pinte E6
Ja 506568 De Bruyn Alex TTC Aarschot C6
Ja 504232 DE BRUYN AXEL Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E0
Ja 515244 De Bruyn Ben TTK Zwijndrecht C2
Ja 516680 De Bruyn Egon TTC Nodo D2
Ja 504331 DE BRUYN JONATHAN Tafeltennisclub Wetteren C0
Ja 501828 De Bruyn Patrick TTC Brasgata D2
Ja 529208 De Bruyne Karsten T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 500473 DE BRUYNE Patrick T.T.C. Tielt D4
Ja 504230 DE BRUYNE TIM TTC Ronse D6
Ja 529783 DE BUCK ARTHUR TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 530108 de Buggennoms Finn T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 505122 DE BURGGRAVE ANTOINE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E2
Ja 517662 DE BUYSSER PIETER TTC Maldegem C0
Ja 527324 DE CAIGNY MILAN TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw D6
Ja 503743 DE CALUWE ERIK TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw E4
Ja 528928 De Caluwe Tijs TTK Dylan Berlaar NG
Ja 506117 De Cat Bruno T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg C4
Ja 525054 De Cauwer Warre TTC Morata Mol NG
Ja 506213 De Cesco Stephane T.T.C. Dilbeek E6
Ja 526089 De Cleen Lennert TTC Virtus NG
Ja 505400 De Cleene Dirk P.W. Diest B4
Ja 529505 De Clerck Jessica TTK Schoten NG NG
Ja 521207 DE CLERCQ BRENT TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 503875 DE CLERCQ CHRISTOPHE TTC Hamme E0
Ja 516020 De Clercq Evelyn T.T.C. Tielt E6 D6
Ja 504358 DE CLERCQ GEERT TTC Hamme E0
Ja 505986 De Clercq Hendrik Hurricane T.T.W. C6
Ja 528605 De clercq Jamie T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 503480 DE CLERCQ JOHAN Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E2
Ja 528606 De clercq Johan T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 504652 DE CLERCQ KRISTOF TTC Triumph Ge Mo D6
Ja 529378 DE CLERCQ QUINTEN TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 510328 DE CLERCQ Rita T.T.C. Tielt NG NG
Ja 504651 DE CLERCQ ROBIN TTC Triumph Ge Mo B4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165