Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 527215 Holtappels Lyo TTC Paal E6
Ja 505275 Holtyzer Christian Hurricane T.T.W. D2
Ja 508708 HOLVOET CAS T.T.C. And Leie B6
Ja 501080 HOLVOET Filip T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland E6
Ja 526889 HOLVOET GEERT TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 500026 HOLVOET Georges T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem E6
Ja 500946 HOLVOET Jan T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne C6
Ja 529514 Holvoet Obe T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 526890 HOLVOET TESS TTC Deinze vzw NG NG
Ja 526893 HOLVOET TINA TTC Deinze vzw NG NG
Ja 527914 Hommers Samuel KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 530536 HONORE DORIAN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D6
Ja 515042 HONVAULT Arnaud T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland D0
Ja 517607 HONVAULT Hugo T.T.C. And Leie C2
Ja 514388 HONVAULT Yves T.T.C. And Leie E4
Ja 511600 Hoogewijs Koen KTTC Nijlen-Bevel E2
Ja 500964 HOOGHE SOFIE TTC Deinze vzw D6 D0
Ja 502367 Hooyberghs Hans Geelse TTC D0
Ja 524814 Hooyberghs Leo Geelse TTC NG
Ja 519334 Horemans Elien KTTC Hallaar E0 D0
Ja 524592 Horemans Finn KTTC Hallaar E6
Ja 526907 Horemans Maité TTK Dylan Berlaar E4 D4
Ja 505232 Horemans Marc TTC Sint Antonius D4
Ja 526908 Horemans Myrthe TTK Dylan Berlaar E4 D4
Ja 502368 Horemans Stefan Geelse TTC C0
Ja 516444 Hornebecq Claude Hurricane T.T.W. E2
Ja 515912 Horsten Charlotte TTK Merksplas E4 D4
Ja 530492 HOSTE AURELIE TTC QLT Gent NG NG
Ja 501133 HOSTE KRISTOF TTC Maldegem B6
Ja 530846 Hoste Lasse T.T.C. Tielt NG
Ja 527398 Hoste Nicky TTC Brasgata D2
Ja 501066 HOUBAERT Pieter T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare D0
Ja 522291 Houben Axl TTC Rijkel-Borgloon E6
Ja 522290 Houben Bob TTC Rijkel-Borgloon E6
Ja 515304 Houben Dieter TTC Mattec C4
Ja 530893 Houben Marleen T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG NG
Ja 518619 Houben Peter TTC Mattec D2
Ja 526109 Houben Wim TTC Rijkel-Borgloon NG
Ja 507248 Houben Yannick TTC Tamara Hoeselt D2
Ja 530461 Houbrechts Leandro TTC Hasselt NG
Ja 519642 Houdonx Maarten TTC Palet Houthalen E4
Ja 520822 Housen Mathieu KTTC Meteor Bree E2
Ja 529730 HOUSSIAN ARTHUR Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub NG
Ja 509743 Houssin Mario T.T.C. Mandelhoek C6
Ja 503815 HOUTEKIER CARLOS Individueel Oost-Vlaanderen NG
Ja 500644 HOUTHOOFDT Kris T.T.C. Jabbeke D6
Ja 529821 HOUTMAN FILIP KTTC Temse NG
Ja 526494 Houtmeyers Robin TTC Schulen E4
Ja 500402 HOUTTEKIET Bernard T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare D4
Ja 509740 HOUWEN Dries T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland C4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178