Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 501066 HOUBAERT Pieter T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare D0
Ja 522291 Houben Axl TTC Rijkel-Borgloon E6
Ja 522290 Houben Bob TTC Rijkel-Borgloon E6
Ja 515304 Houben Dieter TTC Mattec C4
Ja 530893 Houben Marleen T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG NG
Ja 518619 Houben Peter TTC Mattec D2
Ja 526109 Houben Wim TTC Rijkel-Borgloon NG
Ja 507248 Houben Yannick TTC Tamara Hoeselt D2
Ja 530461 Houbrechts Leandro TTC Hasselt NG
Ja 519642 Houdonx Maarten TTC Palet Houthalen E4
Ja 520822 Housen Mathieu KTTC Meteor Bree E2
Ja 529730 HOUSSIAN ARTHUR Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub NG
Ja 509743 Houssin Mario T.T.C. Mandelhoek C6
Ja 503815 HOUTEKIER CARLOS Individueel Oost-Vlaanderen NG
Ja 500644 HOUTHOOFDT Kris T.T.C. Jabbeke D6
Ja 529821 HOUTMAN FILIP KTTC Temse NG
Ja 526494 Houtmeyers Robin TTC Schulen E4
Ja 500402 HOUTTEKIET Bernard T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare D4
Ja 509740 HOUWEN Dries T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland C4
Ja 529542 HOUWENHUYSE DAAN TTC Maldegem NG
Ja 523557 HOUZET SAM T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland E6
Ja 529486 Hricko Ladislav P.W. Diest NG
Ja 529487 Hrickova Dominica P.W. Diest NG NG
Ja 529559 Hsieh Ping-Yi T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven B6
Ja 530789 Hu Ivy T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG NG
Ja 529778 HU KEZHEN TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 528828 HU YOUFANG TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 528837 Huang Chih Wei TTC Sokah Hoboken NG NG
Ja 529745 HUANG JUNGING TTC Rooigem Gent VZW NG
Ja 506413 Huang Stephen TTC Palet Houthalen C6
Ja 528955 Hubens Sanne T.T.C. Bredene NG NG
Ja 526479 Hubrecht Robin Hurricane T.T.W. NG
Ja 514273 Hufkens Jonas TTC Zoersel D2
Ja 526392 Huijbrechts Alexander TTC Nodo E6
Ja 511724 HUIJGHE FRANCOIS TTC Hof Ter Burst Lebbeke E6
Ja 528102 Hulin DaniŽl TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 506972 Hulsmans Johan TTC Stokrooie C4
Ja 519470 Hus Pieter KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw E6
Ja 501948 HUSIN ELISABETH TTK Schoten D0 C0
Ja 529373 Hussein Jasmin TTK Dylan Berlaar NG NG
Ja 528120 Hussein Layali TTK Dylan Berlaar NG NG
Ja 510203 HUSSON ERIC KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde E6
Ja 507620 Husson Erik TTC Paal E6
Ja 501761 Huts Jelle KTTC Salamander Mechelen E4
Ja 524086 HUTSE PEPIJN TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 500969 HUYBRECHS Pascal T.T.C. Damme E2
Ja 530866 HUYBRECHS Simon T.T.C. Damme NG
Ja 514099 Huybrechts Nico T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C6
Ja 521829 Huyck Kris TTC Rupel D6
Ja 526909 Huygelen Bruno TTK Dylan Berlaar NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178