Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 531145 DE BOCK BENNY TTC Stekene VZW E6
Ja 508288 De Bock Jonas TTC Tecemo D4
Ja 502692 De Bock Maarten TTC Tecemo D0
Ja 520724 De Boeck Bart KTTC Salamander Mechelen E6
Ja 521679 De Boeck Erik TTC Werchter D6
Ja 528047 De Boeck Falke T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 525423 De Boeck Kristel KTTC Salamander Mechelen NG NG
Ja 528048 De Boeck Lander T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 509259 DE BOECK STIJN TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw C6
Ja 503820 DE BOES FLOR TTC Hamme E6
Ja 504050 DE BOEVER STEVE KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde D2
Ja 528746 DE BOITSELIER NILOU TTC Triumph Ge Mo NG
Ja 528963 DE BOLLE DRIES TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 530338 De Bolle Peggy Hurricane T.T.W. NG NG
Ja 530340 De Bondt Aurik TTC Westel NG
Ja 523359 DE BONDT BRENT TTC Hamme D6
Ja 528912 De Bondt Eric TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 530341 De Bondt Kuno TTC Westel NG
Ja 505883 De Bondt Yamina T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D6 C4
Ja 503741 DE BOOM RONNY TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw C4
Ja 503104 De Borger David TTC Willebroek D2
Ja 529234 DE BOSSCHER EMILE TTC Deinze vzw E4
Ja 530756 DE BOSSCHER KRISTOF TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 503742 De Bosschere Dirk TTC Merelbeke C6
Ja 531115 De Bousser Gerrit TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 530440 De Brabander Jef PPK Essenbeek NG
Ja 519211 DE BRABANDER KEVIN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E2
Ja 527477 DE BRABANT Freddy T.T.C. Damme NG
Ja 516189 DE BRAUWER STIJN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B6
Ja 531093 De Brauwere Wim TTK Real
Ja 530356 De Bree Rik T.T.C. Knokke-Heist E6
Ja 525020 DE BREMAEKER TIJL TTC Ninove NG
Ja 526568 De Bruin Kobe TTK Minderhout NG
Ja 526648 De Bruin Vince TTK Minderhout NG
Ja 500698 DE BRUYCKER Christophe T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk C4
Ja 512872 DE BRUYCKER DIRK TTC Lobos-Lochristi D2
Ja 522257 DE BRUYCKER LAURENS TTC De Pinte E6
Ja 506568 De Bruyn Alex TTC Aarschot C4
Ja 504232 DE BRUYN AXEL Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E2
Ja 515244 De Bruyn Ben KTTK Zwijndrecht C4
Ja 516680 De Bruyn Egon TTC Nodo D4
Ja 504331 DE BRUYN JONATHAN Tafeltennisclub Wetteren C0
Ja 501828 De Bruyn Patrick TTC Brasgata D2
Ja 529208 De Bruyne Karsten T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 500473 DE BRUYNE Patrick T.T.C. Tielt D4
Ja 504230 DE BRUYNE TIM TTC Ronse D4
Ja 530108 de Buggennoms Finn T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 505122 DE BURGGRAVE ANTOINE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E2
Ja 530572 DE BUYSSCHER LOIC TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 530489 De Buysscher Willem T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169