Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 520674 Walravens Aaron TTC Nodo E0
Ja 523222 Walravens Arno TTC Nodo E4
Ja 530628 Walravens Nancy T.T.C. Dilbeek NG NG
Ja 530718 Walravens Nino TTC Lembeek NG
Ja 530717 Walravens Tone TTC Lembeek NG
Ja 523867 WAMBEKE DAAN TTC Ninove E6
Ja 527339 WAMBEKE NOOR TTC Ninove NG NG
Ja 522679 Wang Lei TTC Schulen NG NG
Ja 530458 Waniju Emmanuel Hurricane T.T.W. NG
Ja 514360 WARLOP DYLAN T.T.C. Jong Gullegem D4
Ja 523119 Warlop Koen T.T.C. Meulebeke E2
Ja 500157 WARLOP Pieter T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland D0
Ja 508534 WARNEZ DORINE T.T.C. Tielt NG NG
Ja 529501 Warnez Lennert T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 529502 Warnez Lotte T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG NG
Ja 517981 Warrand Francis TTC Galmaarden E4
Ja 504179 WASTIELS CHRISTIAN TTC Nova Opdorp vzw D2
Ja 523046 WATELLE Dieter T.T.C. Oostkamp NG
Ja 529803 Wathelet Sonja T.T.C. The Charlies NG NG
Ja 513093 Wathion Jan TTC Alken D4
Ja 513094 Wathion Rik TTC Alken E2
Ja 503479 WATS GUY TTC Hamme E4
Ja 500043 WATTENY Bert T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C2
Ja 523939 WATTENY NIENKE T.T.C. Meulebeke NG NG
Ja 523938 WATTENY SEPPE T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 500042 WATTENY Tom T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C2
Ja 504115 WAUMAN JORIS TTC Merelbeke D2
Ja 530638 WAUMAN LAURA Tafeltennisclub Wetteren NG NG
Ja 520586 Waumans Jan T.T.C. Damme E6
Ja 512417 Wauters Björn KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E6
Ja 516595 WAUTERS JORDI Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub C2
Ja 509119 WAUTERS KEVIN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D4
Ja 529198 WAUTERS LOTTE TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 504027 WAUTERS TIM TTC Nova Opdorp vzw B6
Ja 525265 WAUTERS VEERLE Tafeltennisclub Wetteren NG NG
Ja 530445 Weckx Mathis P.W. Diest NG
Ja 506918 Weckx Raf TTC Morata Mol C2
Ja 528446 Weenen Katrien TTC Hasselt NG NG
Ja 528496 Weerts Nadja TTC Jevota Lanaken NG NG
Ja 527925 Weetjens Jan KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 527926 Weetjens Vanya KTTC Meteor Bree NG NG
Ja 528952 Weetjens Yanaika KTTC Meteor Bree NG NG
Ja 521779 Wefers Jasper TTC Jevota Lanaken NG
Ja 510418 WEGGE FREDDY TTC Sleidinge C2
Ja 512818 Wegman Wesley T.T.C. Dilbeek B6/1
Ja 507100 Wehenkel Mario TTC Schulen D6
Ja 529816 Wei Hong T.T.C. Den Hoek NG NG
Ja 530830 Weicheng Chan T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 510542 WEINAND GEOFFREY TTC Stekene VZW C6
Ja 529822 Weiss Sander T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178