Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 517546 KOUA ILIAS TTC Deinze vzw C2
Ja 529761 Koukni Ilyan Hurricane T.T.W. NG
Ja 518200 Kovtoun Valeri TTC Jevota Lanaken D4
Ja 532993 Koyen Jens TTV Poppel NG
Ja 502952 Kozak Philippe TTC Sokah Hoboken D2
Ja 533241 Kramer Edwin Geelse TTC NG
Ja 531102 Krause Roman TTC Sint Antonius D6
Ja 532057 Krawczyk Adam TTK Merksplas NG
Ja 532977 Kremser Jorma TTC Jevota Lanaken E6
Ja 532979 Kremser Mats TTC Jevota Lanaken NG
Ja 533232 Krikken Stan TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 527718 Krizsak Andrea T.T.C. Mandelhoek NG NG
Ja 531334 Krnic Lucija TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D2 C0
Ja 503036 Krols Timme TTC Nodo D4
Ja 532507 Krols Victor TTC Nodo NG
Ja 531261 Kruiper David TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 531260 Kruiper Douwe TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E4
Ja 532402 KRUK GREG TTC Triumph Ge Mo NG
Ja 533570 Kucherenko Viktor Smash Overijse NG
Ja 531125 KUDRIASHOV VALERII TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E6
Ja 532813 Kulkarni Shreyas KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen B2
Ja 533407 Kumpen Victor TTC Smash Heusden NG
Ja 529063 Kundrotaite Jekaterina T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG NG
Ja 522791 Kundrotaite Karolina T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG NG
Ja 505896 Kunnen Eddy T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C4
Ja 530900 Kuppa Saravanan Udhaya KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG NG
Ja 509430 Kuppens Gijs TTC Hechtel-Eksel C4
Ja 512184 Kuppens Jean TTC Hechtel-Eksel E6
Ja 531533 Kussé Bob TTC Morata Mol NG
Ja 533956 Kustermans Damjan KTTK Vilvo NG
Ja 533809 Kuye Ilan TTC Retie NG
Ja 530449 Kuypers Zacharia P.W. Diest NG
Ja 533145 Kuzmanic Emina K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG NG
Ja 533777 Kuznecovas Edvinas T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 526185 KUZNIA WOJCIECH TTC QLT Gent B6
Ja 508038 Kwanten Arno TTV Neerpelt E4
Ja 508039 Kwanten Chris TTV Neerpelt D6
Ja 526060 Kwaspen Ward TTC Molenbeersel E4
Ja 506747 Kühn Didier TTC Hasselt B4
Ja 524720 Kyndt Joel TTV Neerpelt NG
Ja 533211 L'ECLUSE JOHAN TTC Zele NG
Ja 522852 La Biunda Ernesto Hurricane T.T.W. E6
Ja 507840 Laarmans Ralf TTC Dilsen C2
Ja 500040 LABAERE Dieter T.T.C. Zandvoorde D4
Ja 519124 LABAERE Joppe T.T.C. Zandvoorde D4
Ja 519527 LABAERE Manoe T.T.C. Zandvoorde D0 B6
Ja 522403 LABAERE Pepijn T.T.C. Zandvoorde D6
Ja 501765 Laboux David KTTC Salamander Mechelen E4
Ja 505406 Ladangh David KTTK Vilvo C4
Ja 519149 LAEMONT KARLINE TTC Deinze vzw E6 D6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180