Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 504217 STANDAERT STEPHAN TTC Egmont Zottegem D6
Ja 528364 STANDAERT WILLEM TTC De Pinte E6
Ja 528805 Stanoiu Mihnea Andrei TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 506357 Stans Frank KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw C4
Ja 502789 Stappaerts Jef TTK Gierle E2
Ja 502790 Stappaerts Paul TTK Gierle D4
Ja 509782 Stappers Jaak TTC Hasselt E4
Ja 517887 Stas Daan TTK Turnhout E0
Ja 508020 Stas Eric TTC Alken D6
Ja 515889 Stas Nicolas T.T.C. Humbeek C6
Ja 532278 Stasenko Ilya K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke E6
Ja 510737 Stassen Gert TTC Tamara Hoeselt D2
Ja 523190 Stassijns Johan TTC Wommelgem D6
Ja 533257 Staudt Anne Tafeltennisclub Alpha NG NG
Ja 533252 Staudt Christian Tafeltennisclub Alpha C6
Ja 533253 Staudt Sophie Tafeltennisclub Alpha NG NG
Ja 507304 Steegen Jean TTC Tamara Hoeselt E6
Ja 531251 Steegmans Lars KTTV Lipalet NG
Ja 526343 STEEMAN Yaro K.T.T.C. Dino Brugge E4
Ja 531618 Steenackers Jules T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 533376 STEENBRUGGE NOAH TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 505416 Steenhaut Geert P.W. Diest C0
Ja 527290 Steenhaut Robin TTK Schoten E4
Ja 531090 Steenhaut Siemen P.W. Diest NG
Ja 531316 STEENHUYSE-VANDEVELDE MARK TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 530825 STEENHUYSE-VANDEVELDE THOMAS TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 508827 Steensels Dries TTC Schulen B4
Ja 507864 Steensels Raf TTC Bocholt vzw D2
Ja 533654 Stefopoulos Senna TTC Mattec NG
Ja 530930 STENGELE JEANNINE TTC Triumph Ge Mo NG NG
Ja 532888 Stephan Wietske TTC Lommel D6 C6
Ja 532610 Sterckval Mathieu TTC Werchter NG
Ja 522095 STERCKX ARNE TTC Zele E4
Ja 516294 Sterckx Bram TTC Werchter C6
Ja 532609 Sterckx Filip TTC Werchter NG
Ja 517560 Sterckx Michael TTK Schoten D0
Ja 532578 Sterckx Sam TTC Wommelgem E6
Ja 532650 Sterckx Ward TTC Werchter NG
Ja 533861 STERK CAROLINE TTC Ninove NG NG
Ja 512833 Sterkens Jordy TTK Rijkevorsel C2
Ja 512834 Sterkens Kevin TTK Rijkevorsel C2
Ja 514145 Sterkens Ronny TTK Rijkevorsel D4
Ja 525493 Sterkens Senne TTK Gierle E0
Ja 506900 Stessens Eddy TTC Morata Mol D0
Ja 517325 Stessens Gert-Jan TTC Lille "Boemerangske" C2
Ja 527532 STESSENS ROBBE TTC Ronse NG
Ja 527425 Steurs Jan Geelse TTC E6
Ja 524092 Steurs Lander Geelse TTC D6
Ja 527466 Stevens Femke TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E6 D6
Ja 533932 Stevens Geert KTTC Galmaarden NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180