Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 500060 BOUCIQUE Dieter T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne D4
Ja 530879 BOUCKAERT Bryan T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 523164 Bouckaert Jorven TTC Rupel D2
Ja 527696 BOUCKAERT Peter T.T.C. St-Denijs E6
Ja 524828 Boucké BRAM T.T.C. Meulebeke E6
Ja 517558 BOUCKE LIEVEN T.T.C. Meulebeke E2
Ja 531158 Bouckenooghe Ade T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 529571 Bouckenooghe Bob T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 511742 BOUCKHOUT Pieter T.T.C. Bredene E6
Ja 529995 Boucque Ares TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 513638 Boucquet Emile T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E0
Ja 529802 Boudens Bart T.T.C. The Charlies E6
Ja 529551 Boudens Lieze T.T.C. The Charlies NG NG
Ja 528923 Boudens Ruben T.T.C. The Charlies NG
Ja 531014 Boudewijns Kurt TTC Nodo NG
Ja 531237 Boudewijns Nand TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 515435 Boudou Jean Pingkolo E6
Ja 518117 BOUDREZ Foeke T.T.C. And Leie E6
Ja 526022 Boudry Kevin T.T.C. Wingene NG
Ja 530048 BOUDT JOPPE TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 526496 Boulbahaiem Brahim TTC Schulen E2
Ja 517363 Bourda Philippe T.T.C. Oostduinkerke E0
Ja 523073 Bourgeois Patrick Hurricane T.T.W. NG
Ja 503723 BOURGONJON ANDY TTC Zomergem D4
Ja 528722 BOURY JEAN-PASCAL TTC Ronse E2
Ja 530364 BOUSSAKHANE Ilyas T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 518796 Bousset Elias TT Blauwput Omnisport D6
Ja 526021 Bousson Niels T.T.C. Wingene NG
Ja 500183 BOUSSY JURRIE T.T.C. Drive Oostende C0
Ja 500545 BOUTEN Benjamin T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk D2
Ja 507833 Boutsen Désiré TTC Dilsen C4
Ja 528278 Boutsen Lore TTC Voorshoven vzw NG NG
Ja 529346 Boutton Thomas T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 515423 Bouwens Liya T.T.C. Zandvoorde C6 B6
Ja 509273 Boven Pieter Geelse TTC E2
Ja 502251 Boyen Herman TTK Dessel E4
Ja 503381 Brack Eric KTTK Zwijndrecht E6
Ja 512047 BRACKE BERND TTC Maldegem C0
Ja 517511 Bracke Didier TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 504209 BRACKE GERT Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E6
Ja 531761 BRACKE XAVIER TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG
Ja 526821 BRADT JELLE TTC Egmont Zottegem E4
Ja 526820 BRADT KOBE TTC Egmont Zottegem NG
Ja 500131 BRAECKEVELT Filip T.T.C. Tielt D4
Ja 524087 BRAECKMAN BEN TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG
Ja 525432 BRAECKMAN HANS TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 523025 BRAECKMAN WIM TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 513863 Braeken Gert TTC Werchter C6
Ja 514152 Braeken Jos TTC Schulen E4
Ja 513147 Braeken Mason TTC Nodo E6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170