Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 507709 Bomans Ivo TTV Meeuwen D4
Ja 503642 BOMBEECK DIRK TTC Olsene vzw C4
Ja 529257 Bomchem Simoens Mimi T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG NG
Ja 527309 Bommarez Nick T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 503886 BONDROIT ALEX TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E4
Ja 530335 Bonduelle Nathan T.T.C. Nieuwpoort NG
Ja 520589 Bonelli Stefano T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C2
Ja 515532 Bongartz David TTC Smash Dolfijn D2
Ja 505621 Bonnewyn Hans TTC Galmaarden D6
Ja 505043 BONTE JEAN PIERRE T.T.C. Knokke-Heist E6
Ja 531549 Bonte Johan T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 528467 Bonte Louis T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland NG
Ja 521801 BONTE Xander T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 503160 Boogers Kris TTK Turnhout B4
Ja 521496 Boogers Lauren TTK Turnhout C0 B2
Ja 509631 Boon Peter K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven D4
Ja 505619 Boon Wim PPK Essenbeek C2
Ja 530569 BOONAERT MATS KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde NG
Ja 530568 BOONAERT ROBBE KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde NG
Ja 530952 BOONE ERIK TTC Hamme NG
Ja 527943 BOONE HANNES TTC Lobos-Lochristi NG
Ja 519676 BOONE MARIO TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 521266 BOONE MAXIME TTC Deinze vzw E6
Ja 527938 BOONE ROBIN TTC Lobos-Lochristi NG
Ja 502184 Boonen Dirk TTK Turnhout E4
Ja 502185 Boonen Nick TTK Turnhout C6
Ja 508168 Boonen Niels TTC Fairplay Peer C6
Ja 521062 Boonen Stef TTK Turnhout D0
Ja 522169 Boonen Ties KTTV Lipalet D0
Ja 503008 Boons Ilse TTC Nodo E2 C6
Ja 520534 Boons Patrick TTC Lille "Boemerangske" E6
Ja 516605 Booten Patrick TTC Mattec D2
Ja 520622 Boothby Chris TTC Sint-Truiden C4
Ja 518106 BORET LOUIS T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk E6
Ja 532231 Borgers Hanne TTK Turnhout NG NG
Ja 530421 Borghs Lorenzo TTK Turnhout NG
Ja 530422 Borghs Rico TTK Turnhout NG
Ja 532332 BORGONJON LEONIE TTC Maldegem NG NG
Ja 531055 Boriau Fenna KTTK Vilvo NG NG
Ja 531054 Boriau Tibe KTTK Vilvo NG
Ja 521975 Bormans Jozef TTC Sokah Hoboken E4
Ja 502492 Borré Ingrid Borsbeek TTK E2 D2
Ja 530883 Borremans Daniel T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 513773 BORREMANS LUDO TTC Denderleeuw 2001 D0
Ja 520666 BORREMANS STEVEN TTC Denderleeuw 2001 E2
Ja 531035 BORREY INGRID KTTC Temse NG NG
Ja 504644 BORRY PASCAL Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D4
Ja 506025 Bortels Sigrid TTC Werchter C0 B4
Ja 512799 Bosman Didier T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg E0
Ja 508210 Bosmans Joris TT Blauwput Omnisport E4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176