Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 514360 WARLOP DYLAN T.T.C. Jong Gullegem D4
Ja 523119 Warlop Koen T.T.C. Meulebeke E4
Ja 500157 WARLOP Pieter T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland D4
Ja 508534 WARNEZ DORINE T.T.C. Tielt NG NG
Ja 517981 Warrand Francis KTTC Galmaarden E2
Ja 531668 Warreyn Nils T.T.C. Nieuwpoort NG
Ja 533446 WASIK MONIKA Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E2 D2
Ja 504179 WASTIELS CHRISTIAN TTC Nova Opdorp vzw D2
Ja 503857 WATERSCHOOT WIM TTC Hamme D0
Ja 529803 Wathelet Sonja T.T.C. The Charlies NG NG
Ja 513093 Wathion Jan TTC Alken D4
Ja 503479 WATS GUY TTC Hamme D6
Ja 500043 WATTENY Bert T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C4
Ja 500042 WATTENY Tom T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C0
Ja 504115 Wauman Joris TTC Merelbeke D4
Ja 520586 Waumans Jan T.T.C. Damme E6
Ja 504282 WAUTERS BART TTC Nova Opdorp vzw D2
Ja 512417 Wauters Björn KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E6
Ja 516595 WAUTERS JORDI Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub C2
Ja 533201 WAUTERS LIESBET TTC Zele NG NG
Ja 503432 WAUTERS MYRIAM TTC Merelbeke E6 D6
Ja 531052 Wauters Sam KTTK Vilvo NG
Ja 504027 WAUTERS TIM TTC Nova Opdorp vzw B6
Ja 514383 WAUTERS VEERLE TTC Aalst E4 D6
Ja 525265 WAUTERS VEERLE Tafeltennisclub Wetteren NG NG
Ja 531375 Weckx Diete TTC Morata Mol E6 D6
Ja 506918 Weckx Raf TTC Morata Mol C0
Ja 533739 Weemaels Froukje TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 533489 Weemaes Wannes TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG
Ja 528446 Weenen Katrien TTC Hasselt NG NG
Ja 527925 Weetjens Jan KTTC Meteor Bree E6
Ja 527926 Weetjens Vanya KTTC Meteor Bree E6 D6
Ja 528952 Weetjens Yanaika KTTC Meteor Bree NG NG
Ja 521779 Wefers Jasper TTC Jevota Lanaken E6
Ja 510418 WEGGE FREDDY TTC Sleidinge C2
Ja 512818 Wegman Wesley T.T.C. Dilbeek B4
Ja 507100 Wehenkel Mario TTC Werchter E0
Ja 510542 WEINAND GEOFFREY TTC Stekene VZW C6
Ja 503075 Wellens Chantal TTC Werchter E4 D4
Ja 528824 Wellens Jef TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 527378 Wellens Miel TTC Merelbeke E2
Ja 532579 Wellens Rodger TTK Turnhout C0
Ja 526276 Wellens Simon TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 531975 Wellens Ward TTC Retie E6
Ja 510007 Welten Rik TTV Meeuwen C4
Ja 510006 Welten Tijn TTV Meeuwen C6
Ja 526210 Wens Gert TTK Turnhout E0
Ja 531419 Wens Otto TTC Nodo NG
Ja 523846 Wens Ruben TTK Turnhout C4
Ja 523847 Wens Thomas TTK Turnhout D6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180