Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 514623 Lemmens Nathalie TTC Dilsen NG NG
Ja 505300 Lemmens Philippe Hurricane T.T.W. D6
Ja 521227 Lemmens Renze TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 503038 Lemmens Thomas TTC Sokah Hoboken D6
Ja 524752 Lemmens Wil KTTV Lipalet NG
Ja 528361 Lenaers Faith KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw NG NG
Ja 528468 Lenaers Naut TT Blauwput Omnisport NG
Ja 532990 LENAERTS ALEXANDER TTC De Pinte NG
Ja 533749 Lenaerts Cecile TTC Schulen NG NG
Ja 506419 Lenaerts Christiane TTC Palet Houthalen-Helchteren E6 D6
Ja 520525 Lenaerts Jo TTK Schoten D0
Ja 503387 Lenaerts Julien TTC Rijkel-Borgloon E6
Ja 526355 Lenaerts Tom TTK Rijkevorsel D6
Ja 532393 Lenne Wesley TTC Westel NG
Ja 530960 LENOIR IRENE TTC Triumph Ge Mo NG NG
Ja 531376 LEON ADESUWA NOSAKHE TTC Sokah Hoboken E6
Ja 505299 Leonard Jean-François Hurricane T.T.W. D0
Ja 506248 Leonard Rudi TTC Lembeek D4
Ja 531112 Leong Vai Kun Hurricane T.T.W. E2
Ja 532615 Lepoudre Lander T.T.C. Oudenburg NG
Ja 512619 LEPOUDRE Tom T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 533256 Lequeux Jean-Claude Tafeltennisclub Alpha NG
Ja 503961 LERMYTTE CHRISTOPHE TTC Stekene VZW B6
Ja 506684 Lerno Anja TTC Jevota Lanaken E6 D6
Ja 533632 Lerou Alexander T.T.C. Knokke-Heist
Ja 530242 Leroy Adinda TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 512009 LEROY Johan T.T.C. And Leie E2
Ja 533482 LESCOUHIER Lander T.T.C. Oostkamp NG
Ja 533242 Lesseliers Rodolf Geelse TTC NG
Ja 523452 Lesuisse Marcel TTC Rijkel-Borgloon NG
Ja 523862 Lesuisse Matthias TTC Brasgata C4
Ja 523488 Leten Bart TTC Paal E2
Ja 533392 Leunen Annelien TTC Rijkel-Borgloon NG NG
Ja 507959 Leunen Sonja TTC Sint-Truiden E2 D2
Ja 506624 LEUPE Patrick T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland E6
Ja 533188 Levecke Margot TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 528833 Levens Alain KTTC Salamander Mechelen E4
Ja 501767 Levens Dirk KTTC Salamander Mechelen C6
Ja 527667 LEVIEUX DANY TTC Ronse NG
Ja 530988 Lewandowski Arek TTC Nodo E4
Ja 524238 Lewyckyj Lessia TTK Merksplas B6 B0
Ja 502478 Lewyckyj Nicolas TTK Merksplas E6
Ja 500879 LEWYLLIE Jan T.T.C. De woudpalet Houthulst vzw C6
Ja 531823 Lewyllie Lander T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 532982 LEWYLLIE CLAES NIELS TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG
Ja 532799 Leyman Jenny Hurricane T.T.W. NG NG
Ja 511793 LEYS BRYAN TTK Gierle B6/2
Ja 528563 Leys Evy TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG NG
Ja 500491 LEYS Joke T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E6 D6
Ja 527855 Leys Louis K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke E4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176