Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 506080 Ipers Jan TTC Sukarti C4
Ja 504315 ISERENTANT EVERT TTC Zele D4
Ja 527987 Islamov Emile T.T.C. Den Hoek NG
Ja 520412 Ismailov Mert TTC Sokah Hoboken D2
Ja 506476 Iven Armand TTV Lipalet E4
Ja 524102 Iven Noah TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 507138 Iven Seppe TTV Hasselt United C0
Ja 527893 Iwens Bernard TTC Jevota Lanaken NG
Ja 506680 Iwens Peter TTC Jevota Lanaken C6
Ja 528914 Jackers Yu TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 517630 JACOBS ARNE TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw D6
Ja 502406 Jacobs Bart TTK Rijkevorsel C4
Ja 520503 Jacobs Carlijn TTK Merksplas E2 D2
Ja 529614 Jacobs Erik T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 506807 Jacobs Erwin TTK Herckenrode C4
Ja 507250 Jacobs Frederik TTC Tamara Hoeselt B2
Ja 527174 Jacobs Gilles TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG
Ja 515142 JACOBS GUY TTC Erembodegem E2
Ja 524551 Jacobs Jonathan T.T.C. Bredene E6
Ja 505076 Jacobs Koen TTK Merksplas B6
Ja 528897 Jacobs Lars TTC Galmaarden NG
Ja 527944 JACOBS MATTEO TTC Lobos-Lochristi NG
Ja 521930 Jacobs Sander T.T.C. Bredene C6
Ja 517567 Jacobs Sander TTK Merksplas E2
Ja 512704 Jacobs Stefan T.T.C. Bredene D4
Ja 502067 Jacobs Willem TTC Blue Rackets D4
Ja 509513 Jacobs Wout TTK Herckenrode B6
Ja 505401 Jacobs Wouter TTK Herckenrode C6
Ja 528172 Jacobs Yoran TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 507045 Jacqmotte Eddy TTC Schulen E0
Ja 503343 Jacquemijn Reine Individueel Vlaams-Brabant NG NG
Ja 527888 Jaeken Pieter KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 521477 Jamers Joris TTV Neerpelt E4
Ja 519647 JANCIUKAS VITALIJUS Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E0
Ja 506738 Janik Alexander TTC Schulen C2
Ja 506739 Janik Ewa TTC Schulen D4 C4
Ja 506740 Janik Jerzy TTC Schulen B6
Ja 508859 Janik Maxim TTC Schulen B2
Ja 506478 Jannis Christoph TTV Lipalet D2
Ja 516500 Jannis Michiel TTC Fairplay Peer E2
Ja 519660 Jannis Raf TTC Fairplay Peer NG
Ja 524183 Jannis Robin TTC Fairplay Peer E6
Ja 527295 Jans Bavo TTC Retie NG
Ja 507367 Jans Elien KTTC Meteor Bree D6 D0
Ja 518210 Jans Kris TTC Smash Dolfijn C6
Ja 521436 Jans Lennert TTC Smash Dolfijn E6
Ja 521435 Jans Nathan TTC Smash Dolfijn D6
Ja 524204 Jans Paul TTC Jevota Lanaken NG
Ja 523068 Jans Rita TTC Westel NG NG
Ja 528408 JANSEGERS NIELS TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161