Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 533373 ALHABET FAIER Tafeltennisclub Wetteren NG NG
Ja 530503 Alievski Almedin T.T.C. GIDOS NG
Ja 521983 Alkilani Hatem KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen D0
Ja 508782 Allaerts Benjamin T.T.C. Dilbeek E2
Ja 531888 Allan Van Autenboer TTK Real NG
Ja 529660 Allard Louis TTC Rupel C4
Ja 529661 Allard Maurice TTC Rupel D2
Ja 510490 ALLART ROEL TTC HtB Lebbeke D0
Ja 524182 Allary Kobe TTC Peer D4
Ja 501072 ALLEGAERT Nicolai T.T.C. Jabbeke E4
Ja 528119 ALLEGAERT ROSA T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG NG
Ja 500282 ALLEWEIRELDT Perez K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke C6
Ja 504237 ALLUYN STEVEN KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde E6
Ja 530385 Alonso Gilles TTC Sokah Hoboken E2
Ja 529511 ALVES ALMEIDA LAURENT TTC Zele C2
Ja 520222 Amandels Erwin TTC Bambi NG
Ja 533901 Ameele Anakin T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland NG
Ja 503570 AMELINCKX HEDWIG TTC Stekene VZW D0
Ja 515455 AMELOOT Siemen T.T.C. Zandvoorde D4
Ja 530195 AMELYNCK ASTOR TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 533545 America Matthias TTC Sint-Truiden NG
Ja 526954 AMEYE Harold T.T.C. Heule D6
Ja 533842 AMEYE LEANDO TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 511788 AMPE FREDERIK TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C2
Ja 505636 Ampoorter Jochen T.T.C. Koekelare C4
Ja 517979 Anciaux Benjamin KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw D6
Ja 531657 ANCKAERT Cara T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke NG NG
Ja 529572 ANCKAERT Lars T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke E2
Ja 530856 Andelhofs Jayden TTC Lommel NG
Ja 531171 André Jason Hurricane T.T.W. E6
Ja 531790 ANDRIAS ARNAUD TTC Sleidinge NG
Ja 531791 ANDRIAS GRACIA TTC Sleidinge NG NG
Ja 515631 Andries Bert K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke C0
Ja 529597 Andries Carina TTC Sokah Hoboken NG NG
Ja 514366 ANDRIES JENS TTC QLT Gent C0
Ja 533516 Andries Koen TTK Buhlmann Berlaar NG
Ja 512106 Andries Marc TTK Buhlmann Berlaar E4
Ja 500336 ANDRIES Tom T.T.C. Locomotief Gullegem D6
Ja 502527 Andries Walter TTK Schoten D6
Ja 503380 Andries Wim KTTK Zwijndrecht E6
Ja 522057 Andries Wim KTTC Hallaar E0
Ja 533617 Andringa Nusa TTK Merksplas NG NG
Ja 516185 ANECA BASTEN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C0
Ja 500258 ANECA Saskia T.T.C. Drive Oostende C4 B6
Ja 528596 ANNAERT WOUTER TTC Zele E6
Ja 519319 ANNECOUR BJORN TTC Kruibeke vzw B4
Ja 503200 Anthone Gilbert Geelse TTC E6
Ja 529700 Anthoni Ben TTC Sint Antonius NG
Ja 521495 Anthonissen Milan TTK Turnhout E2
Ja 524790 Anthonissen Thierry KTTC Paal E0

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180