Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 507614 Das Wim KTTC Paal E6
Ja 519603 Das Yonas TTC Werchter D2
Ja 528264 Dasseville Lara T.T.C. Nieuwpoort NG NG
Ja 532599 Daussin Miguel Hurricane T.T.W. C0
Ja 524581 DAUWE LAURENS TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C4
Ja 505266 Dauxois Soon Jae T.T.C. Humbeek D0
Ja 527681 DAVID Robbe K.T.T.C. Dino Brugge E0
Ja 511658 Davids André K.T.T.K. Pingouin Leuven D4
Ja 519439 Davids Jasper TTC Hechtel-Eksel E0
Ja 507898 Davids Yvo TTC Hechtel-Eksel D6
Ja 533776 Davtian Edgar T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 500982 DAYER Xavier T.T.C. Damme E4
Ja 525498 De Amicis Amadeus KTTC Meteor Bree E6
Ja 515108 De Backer Bert T.T.C. Dilbeek C4
Ja 532700 De Backer Bruno TTC Sleidinge E6
Ja 532046 De Backer Emmanuel TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG
Ja 526160 De Backer Harry TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG
Ja 502715 De Backer Herman TTC Sokah Hoboken E4
Ja 512203 De Backer Jens KTTC Salamander Mechelen B4
Ja 520569 DE BACKER KOBE TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C4
Ja 515107 De Backer Marc T.T.C. Dilbeek D6
Ja 525192 De Backer Miguel T.T.C. Wingene NG
Ja 517848 De Backer Stijn KTTK Vilvo D2
Ja 530007 De Backer Thibault TTC Wielsbeke-spotit E6
Ja 521840 De Baerdemaeker Gunter TTK Schoten E2
Ja 532726 De Baerdemaeker Kristof Omni Vrembo D4
Ja 531329 De Baere Thibe KTTC Halle NG NG
Ja 503564 DE BAETS EDDY TTC Maldegem D4
Ja 532397 De Baets Jara T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 526005 DE BAETS MICHAEL TTC Lobos-Lochristi E4
Ja 504302 DE BAETS RAF TTC Sleidinge E6
Ja 524929 DE BAETS VICTOR TTC Lobos-Lochristi C2
Ja 531619 De Bast Peter K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke E6
Ja 531622 De Bast Sanne K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG NG
Ja 503103 De Batselier Geert TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen D2
Ja 531496 DE BATSELIER POL TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 517841 De Batselier Tristan TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E6
Ja 532939 DE BEER Juul K.T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 526983 DE BEL Jeroen T.T.C. Jong Gullegem E6
Ja 518526 DE BEL Ruben TTC Wielsbeke-spotit NG
Ja 531586 De Bel Siebe TTC Wielsbeke-spotit NG
Ja 502843 De Belder Karel TTC Walem E6
Ja 527538 DE BELEYR DOMINIEK Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub NG NG
Ja 533844 De Bens Joran KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 517551 De Beuckelaer Guy TTC Sint Antonius E0
Ja 533647 De Beuckeleer Kristel TTK Real NG NG
Ja 526720 DE BEVER MICKAH T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland NG
Ja 527798 DE BEYS ANNELIES TTC Ninove NG NG
Ja 531408 De Bie Kevin KTTC Nijlen-Bevel E2
Ja 532037 De Bie Lev TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180