Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 530043 BRUSSELMANS FELIX TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 530308 BRUSSELMANS LARS TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 526404 Brusselmans Quinten TTC Sint Antonius NG
Ja 530044 BRUSSELMANS RIN TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG NG
Ja 501588 BRUTSAERT Aeneas T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk D4
Ja 528608 BRUTSAERT Alain T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 529112 Brutyn Corry T.T.C. Jabbeke NG NG
Ja 512502 Bruurs Jeroen TTK Minderhout C2
Ja 520839 BRUWIER BIRGER T.T.C. Meulebeke E6
Ja 506564 Bruyndonckx Peter T.T.K Vilvo D4
Ja 524928 Bruyndoncx Axl TTK Turnhout NG
Ja 524370 Bruyndoncx Vic TTK Turnhout NG
Ja 525538 Bruyneel Eddy T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 517810 BRUYNEEL TJADE TTC Sleidinge E4
Ja 527156 BRUYNEEL VIKTOR TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 528609 BRUYNEEL Wolf T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 521420 Bruyninckx Joren TTC Werchter C2
Ja 521058 Bruyninckx Yentl TTC Werchter D4
Ja 523270 Bruynooghe Chris KTTC Sporting Hove E0 D0
Ja 529893 Bruynooghe Geraldine T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG NG
Ja 528484 BRUYNOOGHE Maxim T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare NG
Ja 505665 Bruynseels Christiaan TTC Hulshout C2
Ja 520630 BRUYNSERAEDE WILLEM TTC Ronse E6
Ja 512813 Bryant Craig TTK Merksplas B0
Ja 509058 Buckens Stijn T.T.C. St-Paulus E2
Ja 510437 Buckinx Christophe TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen C0
Ja 521916 Buddhdev Anuj TTC Sokah Hoboken D2
Ja 530381 Bude Fien P.W. Diest NG NG
Ja 530034 BUDEANU DUMITRU T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 526293 BUDIHARTO Johan T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 507469 Budo Julitte TTC Rijkel-Borgloon NG NG
Ja 517787 Buekers Britt TTC Schulen C2 B2
Ja 520780 Buekers Frank TTC Schulen NG
Ja 523314 BUELENS ANN TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 509270 BUELENS DANNY TTC Nova Opdorp vzw E2
Ja 523706 Buelens Stefaan KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 524976 Buenaventura Vilma KTTC Meteor Bree NG NG
Ja 517529 Bufalino Matthias TTK Schoten D6
Ja 507736 Buffet Christophe TTV Hasselt United C4
Ja 500347 BUKALSKI Andrzej T.T.C. And Leie B4
Ja 526251 BULCAEN Boyd T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne NG
Ja 529813 BULCAEN Steven T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne NG
Ja 525937 BULCKE Dieter T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 530490 Bulens Danny T.T.K Vilvo NG
Ja 528566 BULTEEL BERT TTC Temse NG
Ja 514401 Bultinck Nicolas KTTC Hallaar D4
Ja 504711 BUNDERVOET CEDRIC TTC Maldegem C2
Ja 516140 Buntinx Nicole TTC Schulen D0 C0
Ja 529458 BURESCH Sandor T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 514796 Burgraeve Bjorn T.T.C. And Leie C2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169