Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 528951 BARREMAECKER RUBEN TTC Zele D2
Ja 525144 BARREZEELE SILKE TTC Ninove E4 D4
Ja 532877 Bartels Isaak T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 511645 Barzeele Jochen T.T.C. Koekelare D2
Ja 504287 BASTIAEN MATTHIAS TTC Zomergem E0
Ja 529713 Bastiaens Julie TTK Schoten E6 D6
Ja 529503 Bastiaens Maxim TTK Schoten NG
Ja 501887 Bastiaens Siemen TTK Gierle B6
Ja 527148 Bastiaensen Jozef TTC Hechtel-Eksel E6
Ja 532714 Basyn Gregoir TTC Deinze vzw D0
Ja 530735 Batra NIrvaan T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 525976 Bats Linda Borsbeek TTK NG NG
Ja 502182 Batten Raymond TTV Poppel E6
Ja 531250 Baudewijns Bas KTTV Lipalet NG
Ja 532865 BAUDTS BERNARD KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw NG
Ja 520879 Bauduin Jasper PPK Essenbeek C2
Ja 506638 Bauduin Raf TTC Jevota Lanaken E2
Ja 505797 Baumers Herman Pingkolo E4
Ja 504870 BAUNING TOMMY TTC Kruibeke vzw E0
Ja 503653 BAUTERS FILIP TTC Ouwegem E2
Ja 532411 Bauters Laurens TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 531939 BAUTERS Linus T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 511591 Bauweleers SaŽns TTC Werchter C4
Ja 503995 BAUWENS JOHAN TTC Stekene VZW D2
Ja 517418 BAUWENS NANDO TTC De Rijdt Brakel E6
Ja 513531 Bauwens Sander TTC Merelbeke E2
Ja 522793 Bauweraerts Steven TTC Werchter D4
Ja 507832 Bayen Erik TTC Dilsen D2
Ja 532705 Beaucarne Jerome T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 531157 Beaucarne Valerie T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 520231 Beauprez Mike T.T.C. De woudpalet Houthulst vzw NG
Ja 502730 Beckers Bart TTK Gierle C4
Ja 507807 Beckers Eddy TTC Mattec E6
Ja 511635 Beckers Jimmy TTC Smash Dolfijn B4
Ja 511634 Beckers Kenny T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven B6
Ja 517930 Beckers Kevin TTC Jevota Lanaken E6
Ja 533340 Beckers Marc T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 533035 Beckers Merlijn P.W. Diest NG
Ja 507808 Beckers Tommy TTC Mattec C0
Ja 529844 BEDETTI BRUNO TTC HtB Lebbeke NG
Ja 517000 Beeckaert Dries TTC Brasgata D4
Ja 503159 Beeckaert Ive TTC Brasgata C2
Ja 524893 Beeckelaers Siebren Grand Slam Sukarti E6
Ja 512086 BEECKMAN DIRK TTC Aalst D2
Ja 532481 BEECKMAN RUBEN TTC Denderleeuw 2001 NG
Ja 516725 BEECKMANS PATRICK Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E4
Ja 523148 Beel Dirk T.T.C. Tielt E4
Ja 517838 BEELEN MAARTEN TTC Stekene VZW E4
Ja 532692 BEERENS DAVID TTC Ninove NG
Ja 520744 Beerens Raphael KTTK Vilvo E0

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171