Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 500779 HUYS Maarten T.T.C. Dino Brugge E0
Ja 500199 HUYS Steven T.T.C. Oostkamp D2
Ja 502283 Huyskens Joeri TTK Dylan Berlaar B6
Ja 512940 Huysmans Hans Geelse TTC C6
Ja 502539 Huysmans Marc TTK Schoten E2
Ja 524379 Huysmans Mark KTTC Salamander Mechelen NG
Ja 521152 Huysmans Matthias TTK Dessel NG
Ja 502762 Huysmans Walter TTK Gierle E6
Ja 514682 HUYST Arne T.T.C. Sportline D6
Ja 525814 Ibens Robin VMS NG
Ja 525815 Ibens Vos VMS NG
Ja 519532 Ida Ayu Trikayani Lani T.T.C. De woudpalet NG D6
Ja 523181 IDE NADINE TTC Hof Ter Burst Lebbeke NG NG
Ja 525607 Ide Willy T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 527863 IGBINOMWANHIA MARTIN TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 508125 Ignoul Sven TTC Diepenbeek E6
Ja 519137 Ilegems Davy TTC Rupel E6
Ja 509434 Ilsbroekx Jan TTC Sint-Truiden C0
Ja 519605 Ilsbroekx Victor TTC Sint-Truiden E4
Ja 506475 Imbrechts Yves TTV Lipalet C6
Ja 518520 IMPE ROBIN TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG
Ja 524458 IMPE XANDER TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 523502 Indeherberg Mischa P.W. Diest E2
Ja 523458 Indeherberg Robin P.W. Diest E6
Ja 500376 INGELBRECHT Jacques T.T.C. Zandvoorde D0
Ja 522622 Ingels Timon KTTC Salamander Mechelen E4
Ja 515769 INGHELBRECHT Edward T.T.C. Zandvoorde C4
Ja 529141 Inghelbrecht Maja T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG NG
Ja 500209 INGHELBRECHT WILFRIED T.T.C. Zandvoorde D6
Ja 504723 INGHELS JAN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D0
Ja 529073 Ionita Victor-Gabriel T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 506080 Ipers Jan TTC Sukarti C4
Ja 504315 ISERENTANT EVERT TTC Zele D4
Ja 527675 Iseux Stephanie T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 527987 Islamov Emile T.T.C. Den Hoek NG
Ja 520412 Ismailov Mert TTC Sokah Hoboken D2
Ja 506476 Iven Armand TTV Lipalet E4
Ja 507138 Iven Seppe TTV Hasselt United C0
Ja 527893 Iwens Bernard TTC Jevota Lanaken NG
Ja 506680 Iwens Peter TTC Jevota Lanaken C6
Ja 528913 Jackers Qiao-De TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 528914 Jackers Yu TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 517630 JACOBS ARNE TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw D6
Ja 502406 Jacobs Bart TTK Rijkevorsel C4
Ja 520503 Jacobs Carlijn TTK Merksplas E2 D2
Ja 506807 Jacobs Erwin TTK Herckenrode C4
Ja 507250 Jacobs Frederik TTC Tamara Hoeselt B2
Ja 527174 Jacobs Gilles TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG
Ja 515142 JACOBS GUY TTC Erembodegem E2
Ja 524551 Jacobs Jonathan T.T.C. Bredene E6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168