Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 506422 Loenders Herwig TTC Palet Houthalen E2
Ja 517524 Logghe Frank KTTC Salamander Mechelen C6
Ja 502696 Loisen Jan TTC Tecemo C6
Ja 506485 Loisen Rudi TTC Opglabbeek D6
Ja 514471 Lombaert Bert TTC Willebroek D6
Ja 524800 LOMBAERT JULES TTC Deinze vzw E6
Ja 500588 LOMBARDO Carl T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland D0
Ja 503758 LOMBET RITA TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D4 C2
Ja 506975 LONCKE BART TTC QLT Gent E0
Ja 529085 LONCKE BAS TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 525089 Loncke Pieter TTV Hasselt United C2
Ja 529021 LONCKE ROBBE TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 503566 LONGUEVILLE LUC TTC Maldegem E6
Ja 528612 Loonbeek Peter KTTC Hallaar NG
Ja 510291 Loones Fabrice T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare E4
Ja 523208 LOONTJENS HEATHER TTC Welfare Oudenaarde NG NG
Ja 510846 Loos Birgit TTC Rupel D2 C4
Ja 502541 Loos Johan TTK Schoten C0
Ja 509799 Loos Maarten TTC Sint-Truiden C6
Ja 528835 Loos Rene TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 510716 Loos Steven TTC Sint-Truiden D6
Ja 500235 LOOSE Dieter T.T.C. Bredene D2
Ja 502697 Loosen Kenneth TTC Tecemo C2
Ja 520086 Lopes Manuel T.T.C. Knokke-Heist E4
Ja 529083 Loriers Peter TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 527364 Lots Stefaan TTC Lembeek NG
Ja 500797 LOTTHIOR Johny T.T.C. St-Paulus E6
Ja 500299 LOUAGE Bruno T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk D6
Ja 526990 LOUAGE LEVI T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 511521 LOUAGE Lukas T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare C4
Ja 511523 LOUAGE Pieter-Jan T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C2
Ja 511522 LOUAGE Robbe T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare D0
Ja 522144 LOUCKX Dave T.T.C. Drive Oostende E6
Ja 522145 LOUCKX Guillaume T.T.C. Drive Oostende NG
Ja 526243 Lou´es Khairi TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 500743 LOUWAGIE Jan T.T.C. Oostduinkerke D4
Ja 505236 LOUWYE Jurgen T.T.C. Nieuwpoort D2
Ja 516195 LOWAGIE JAGO TTC QLT Gent C0
Ja 511210 Lowagie Lemaire Lisa T.T.C. The Charlies D6 C4
Ja 505432 Lowet Willy P.W. Diest D0
Ja 507264 Loyen Arno TTV Hasselt United C0
Ja 507265 Loyen Eline TTC Tamara Hoeselt B2 Ae5
Ja 517669 Loyens Herbert TTK Turnhout D4
Ja 525247 LOYENS JO╦L TTC Deinze vzw E6
Ja 520738 LUBBERSEN JURGEN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E4
Ja 516597 LUBBERSEN LODE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D2
Ja 529435 LUCA BERT TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 525752 Lucas Jean Pierre Geelse TTC NG
Ja 502770 Lugghe Luc TTK Gierle E2
Ja 529018 LUGNAN ALESSIO TTC QLT Gent NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169