Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 514287 GEERTS JITSKE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub C6 B6
Ja 526002 Geerts Jolien TTK Dessel NG NG
Ja 502847 Geerts Marc TTC Walem E4
Ja 506879 Geerts Michiel TTC Morata Mol D4
Ja 526419 Geerts Mil TTK Merksplas E2
Ja 502755 Geerts Pieter TTK Turnhout B4
Ja 505327 Geerts Sander TTK Merksplas C2
Ja 512929 Geets Glenn TTK Minderhout C2
Ja 527525 Geets Leo TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 531935 Geivers Philippe TTC Zoersel NG
Ja 523769 Geivers Thibault TTC Zoersel C6
Ja 504141 GEKIERE RUBEN TTC Deinze vzw E2
Ja 507039 Gelade Lode TTC Schulen NG
Ja 509138 Geladé Wouter TTC Smash Heusden C2
Ja 521465 Gelan Anouk TTC Alken D6 C6
Ja 531114 Gelaude Dave KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen D4
Ja 533501 GELDERLAND FRANKLIN TTC HNO Assenede E4
Ja 529599 Gelders Vincent T.T.C. Humbeek NG
Ja 504268 GELDHOF GUY TTC HNO Assenede D6
Ja 533719 Geldhof Karien T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 516843 Geldhof Pierre K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG
Ja 500225 GELDOF Greet T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E2 C6
Ja 503278 Gelens Lendert T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven E4
Ja 519981 Geloen Alain T.T.C. Koekelare NG
Ja 520446 Geluykens Wout TTC Zoersel D2
Ja 520418 Genoe Mathias T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D0
Ja 500090 GEORGE Rudy K.T.T.C. Dino Brugge D4
Ja 533575 Georgi Zapopadnyi Illia TTC Smash Dolfijn NG
Ja 532291 Geraets Femke KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG NG
Ja 532290 Geraets Linus KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 512782 Geraets Wim KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E6
Ja 506176 Gerard Joni KTTC Galmaarden C4
Ja 532930 Gerin Mathieu T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 525394 Gerits Annelies Geelse TTC NG NG
Ja 533370 Gerits Dries TTK Buhlmann Berlaar E6
Ja 531208 Gerits Kobe TTK Buhlmann Berlaar E0
Ja 533330 Gerits Martijn TTK Herckenrode NG
Ja 506673 Gerits Walter KTTV Lipalet D2
Ja 533266 Germeys Armand T.T.C. Nieuwpoort NG
Ja 506735 Gerrits Claudia TTV Hasselt United C2 B4
Ja 506798 Gerrits Colette TTK Herckenrode NG NG
Ja 507127 Gerrits Hugo TTV Hasselt United E4
Ja 506736 Gerrits Rebecca TTV Hasselt United B6 B2
Ja 510604 Gerrits Thomas P.W. Diest C0
Ja 531353 Gerrits Tristan TTC Hasselt E6
Ja 519190 Gertenbach Angelique KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen B2 As9
Ja 502359 Gesquiere Danny Geelse TTC B4
Ja 520326 Geudens Gert TTC Tamara Hoeselt E0
Ja 532797 Geudens Gert-Jan TTC Hechtel-Eksel NG
Ja 520790 Geudens Olivier TTC Tamara Hoeselt C2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180