Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 512498 Bjones Steven T.T.C. Dilbeek C4
Ja 523267 BJURSTAM JOHAN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C4
Ja 504342 Blanckaert Tim TTC Merelbeke B4
Ja 529622 Blanckaert Viktor TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 531127 Blanco Josť T.T.C. Dilbeek C2
Ja 533623 BLASCHE Aileen T.T.C. Damme NG NG
Ja 531047 BLIJWEERT PIETER-JAN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E0
Ja 510115 Bloemen Audrey TTC Westel NG NG
Ja 533535 Bloemen Raf TTC Voorshoven vzw NG
Ja 529907 Bloemen Thorben TTC Voorshoven vzw E6
Ja 532825 BLOEYAERT ACHIEL TTC Rooigem Gent VZW NG
Ja 507211 Blokken Ludo TTC Tamara Hoeselt E2
Ja 533852 Blomen Andrew KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 532165 Blommaaert Alexander KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 517702 BLOMMAERT GEERT TTC Lobos-Lochristi NG
Ja 513143 BLOMMAERT SENNE TTC Lobos-Lochristi C2
Ja 527707 BLOMME Bernadette T.T.C. Damme NG NG
Ja 533023 Blomme Emiel T.T.C. Torhout NG
Ja 521314 BLOMME LOIC TTC De Pinte E6
Ja 527476 BLOMME Marleen T.T.C. Damme NG NG
Ja 519376 BLONDEEL DENNIS TTC Egmont Zottegem E6
Ja 530355 Blondeel Ludwine T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG NG
Ja 524879 Blondeel Sari T.T.C. Damme E4 D4
Ja 525687 BLONDEEL TIJMEN TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 500271 BLONDIAU Chantal T.T.C. The Charlies E6 D6
Ja 533443 Boateng Edmond K.T.T.K. Pingouin Leuven NG
Ja 528794 Boca Cristina TTK Real NG NG
Ja 529273 Bocher Jens T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 509399 BOCKAERT GINO TTC Deinze vzw C4
Ja 503722 BOCKAERT NIC TTC Deinze vzw B6
Ja 517693 BOCKSTAEL HANS TTC Ninove D2
Ja 531972 Bockstaele Andre TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 504231 BOCQUET GUILLAUME TTC Ouwegem E4
Ja 533385 Bocquez Kieran T.T.C. Torhout NG
Ja 530468 Boddez Bruno T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 506289 Boeckx Dirk Geelse TTC E6
Ja 505363 Boeckx Johan TTC Nodo C4
Ja 527802 BOEDT Matteo T.T.C. Zandvoorde E6
Ja 530970 Boehlen Cody TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 530971 Boehlen Julian TTC Brasgata E4
Ja 515036 Boeker Jean-Michel TTC Tamara Hoeselt B2
Ja 503468 BOEL JOHNNY KTTC Temse E6
Ja 530147 Boel Walter T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 501894 Boel Yanick KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen C6
Ja 525947 Boen Kris TTC Rupel C2
Ja 526892 BOER AMOS TTC Deinze vzw D2
Ja 533028 Boermans Diet TTK Dessel NG
Ja 533108 Boermans Robbe KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw NG
Ja 533029 Boermans Sten TTK Dessel NG
Ja 533030 Boermans Tom TTK Dessel NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179