Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 518894 NUYTTENS Lotte KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen C2 B2
Ja 500413 NUYTTENS Luc T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem E2
Ja 510239 NUYTTENS TIMOTHY TTC Deinze vzw E2
Ja 511123 NUYTTENS Tom T.T.C. And Leie E6
Ja 526481 Nys Hannes TTC Werchter E6
Ja 503232 Nys Hans Geelse TTC C4
Ja 514023 Nys Jens Geelse TTC C4
Ja 529512 NYS LEON TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 517048 Nys Mathias TTC Werchter D0
Ja 515983 Nys Yannick TTC Werchter D2
Ja 517433 Nyssens Eric TTC Tecemo E2
Ja 507287 Ochourko Natalja TTC Stokrooie C4 B6
Ja 520547 Ockerman Guy T.T.C. The Charlies D6
Ja 522966 Ocula Tobias PPK Essenbeek NG
Ja 504618 OERLEMANS STEVE TTC Triumph Ge Mo D2
Ja 530298 Oeyen Lionel TTK Dylan Berlaar NG
Ja 530947 Oger Jeroen TTK Real NG
Ja 530847 Olaerts Jos TTC Schulen NG
Ja 530831 Olaerts Rubbe TTC Voorshoven vzw NG
Ja 519631 Olayinka Oladotun Aiyelumo TTC Hasselt B0
Ja 526537 Olbrechts Kamiel T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven E4
Ja 507520 Olewicz Frank TTC As C6
Ja 503539 OLIEUX MARC TTC HNO Assenede D4
Ja 515568 OLIEUX PIETER TTC HNO Assenede C4
Ja 500039 OLIVIER Bart T.T.C. And Leie D0
Ja 521607 Omwal Eric T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG
Ja 503729 ONGENAE DIDIER TTC Zomergem C6
Ja 527205 Onofrei Horia TTC Hasselt NG
Ja 502448 Onzea Peter TTC Retie C6
Ja 527214 OOGHE JASPER TTC Aalst D6
Ja 527003 OOGHE JOAQUIN T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland NG
Ja 525252 Oomen Thijs TTK Minderhout NG
Ja 511444 Ooms Alan KTTK Vilvo C0
Ja 522338 Ooms Jan T.T.C. Nieuwpoort E4
Ja 528476 Ooms John TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 524529 Ooms Tommie TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 523182 Ooms Wim TTK Merksplas E6
Ja 503943 OOST JAN T.T.C. Oostduinkerke D0
Ja 529818 Oost Matthieu T.T.C. Nieuwpoort NG
Ja 503700 OOSTERLINCK MARTIN KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw E2
Ja 504408 OOSTERS BRUNO TTC Sleidinge D2
Ja 531522 Oosters Senne TTC Sint Antonius NG
Ja 501440 OOSTHUYSE Stefaan T.T.C. Locomotief Gullegem E4
Ja 520498 Oostvogels Michel TTK Merksplas E2
Ja 529819 Oostvogels Remy T.T.C. Nieuwpoort NG
Ja 530127 Op 't Eynde Kobe KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 512325 Op 't Roodt Yoeri TTC Molenbeersel D4
Ja 505522 Op De Beeck Ben TTC Tecemo C2
Ja 503955 OP DE BEECK JEREMY Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D4
Ja 524620 OP DE BEECK LENN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158