Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 519341 De Block Jeroen TTK Merksplas D2
Ja 504304 DE BLOCK SAM T.T.C. Zandvoorde B2
Ja 529623 DE BLOCK SVERRE TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 504303 DE BLOCK TOON TTC Stekene VZW B2
Ja 520325 DE BOCK HUBERT TTC Zele D4
Ja 508288 De Bock Jonas TTC Tecemo D4
Ja 530179 DE BOCK LANDER TTC Kruibeke vzw NG
Ja 502692 De Bock Maarten TTC Tecemo C6
Ja 504400 DE BOCK PIETER-JAN TTC Zele C6
Ja 520724 De Boeck Bart KTTC Salamander Mechelen E4
Ja 521679 De Boeck Erik TTC Werchter E0
Ja 525423 De Boeck Kristel KTTC Salamander Mechelen NG NG
Ja 509259 DE BOECK STIJN TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw C6
Ja 524952 DE BOEVER JONA KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde E6
Ja 529877 DE BOEVER JORRE TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 529879 DE BOEVER SEP TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 504050 DE BOEVER STEVE KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde D4
Ja 528746 DE BOITSELIER NILOU TTC Triumph Ge Mo NG
Ja 528963 DE BOLLE DRIES TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 523359 DE BONDT BRENT TTC Hamme E0
Ja 528912 De Bondt Eric TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 505883 De Bondt Yamina T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D4 C2
Ja 503741 DE BOOM RONNY TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw C4
Ja 527590 DE BOOS JOSHUA KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw NG
Ja 503104 De Borger David TTC Willebroek D6
Ja 529234 DE BOSSCHER EMILE TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 503742 DE BOSSCHERE DIRK TTC Merelbeke D0
Ja 519211 DE BRABANDER KEVIN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E6
Ja 527477 DE BRABANT Freddy T.T.C. Damme NG
Ja 514167 DE BRAEKELEIR LORENZO TTC Maldegem E0
Ja 516189 DE BRAUWER STIJN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B6
Ja 525020 DE BREMAEKER TIJL TTC Ninove NG
Ja 526568 De Bruin Kobe TTK Minderhout NG
Ja 526648 De Bruin Vince TTK Minderhout NG
Ja 500698 DE BRUYCKER Christophe T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk C4
Ja 512872 DE BRUYCKER DIRK TTC Lobos-Lochristi D0
Ja 522257 DE BRUYCKER LAURENS TTC De Pinte E6
Ja 506568 De Bruyn Alex TTC Aarschot C6
Ja 504232 DE BRUYN AXEL Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E0
Ja 515244 De Bruyn Ben TTK Zwijndrecht C2
Ja 516680 De Bruyn Egon TTC Nodo D2
Ja 504331 DE BRUYN JONATHAN Tafeltennisclub Wetteren C0
Ja 501828 De Bruyn Patrick TTC Brasgata D2
Ja 529208 De Bruyne Karsten T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 500473 DE BRUYNE Patrick T.T.C. Tielt D4
Ja 504230 DE BRUYNE TIM TTC Ronse D6
Ja 529783 DE BUCK ARTHUR TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 530108 de Buggennoms Finn T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 505122 DE BURGGRAVE ANTOINE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E2
Ja 517662 DE BUYSSER PIETER TTC Maldegem C0

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163