Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 529507 Wouters Sean TTK Schoten E4
Ja 502601 Wouters Stijn TTC Zoersel C0
Ja 516939 WOUTERS Thijs T.T.C. Zandvoorde E0
Ja 531911 Wozniak Grazyna TTC Dilsen NG NG
Ja 533615 WU Jing Hurricane T.T.W. NG NG
Ja 529780 Wu Matheo TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 529781 Wu Maxim TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 531962 Wu Melissa TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 506189 Wu Zheng-Li Borsbeek TTC E6
Ja 531902 Wuestenberghs Polle TTC Aarschot NG
Ja 529582 WULGAERT VIC Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D2
Ja 505013 WULLAERT DAVE TTC Olsene vzw D2
Ja 519913 WULLAERT EVI TTC Stekene VZW D2 C2
Ja 526453 WULLAERT LOUIS T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 515359 WULLAERT STIJN TTC Stekene VZW C4
Ja 503349 Wuytack Marjan TTC Nodo E6 D6
Ja 533651 WUYTACK MARTINE TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG NG
Ja 533629 Wuyten Nicolas TTK Buhlmann Berlaar NG
Ja 531847 Wuyts Erik TTK Real NG
Ja 503220 Wuyts Gustaaf TTC Hulshout D6
Ja 503221 Wuyts Rob Geelse TTC C2
Ja 508290 Wuyts Tim TTC Zoersel E6
Ja 532706 Wybo Jelle TTC Wielsbeke-spotit NG
Ja 525792 WYCHUYSE Olivier T.T.C. Heule E4
Ja 503078 Wyckaert Paula TTC Sokah Hoboken E6 D6
Ja 533009 WYCKHUYS WOUT TTC Zele NG
Ja 533584 Wyckmans Filippa KTTC Paal NG NG
Ja 504241 WYFFELS PATRICIA TTC HNO Assenede E6 D6
Ja 533607 Wülfken Lars TTC Westel C4
Ja 531561 Xanthopoulos Themistoklis TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 507004 Xantippe Viviane TTC Stokrooie NG NG
Ja 533307 YAN PAN Tenzin Rabga T.T.C. Drive Oostende NG
Ja 529811 Ybanez Michelle KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG NG
Ja 500989 YDE Ruben T.T.C. Koekelare D2
Ja 532612 Ye Wentai T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D2
Ja 533317 Yeboah Samuel T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 519893 YEGHOYAN NUNE TTC Zele C4 B6
Ja 532238 YILMAZ UFUK TTC QLT Gent E6
Ja 503265 Young Brian T.T.C. Humbeek E0
Ja 526223 Yousef Milad Grand Slam Sukarti B6
Ja 533071 Youssef Fady Grand Slam Sukarti NG
Ja 533902 Yoztyurk Gyulfen P.W. Diest NG
Ja 526049 Yperman Ivo TTK Buhlmann Berlaar E2
Ja 533428 Ysebaert Kobe T.T.C. Tielt NG
Ja 533874 YUMER Denis T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 531659 Yurin Maksym TTK Buhlmann Berlaar NG
Ja 516606 Yurkov Sergei KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 533365 Yves Marthe K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG NG
Ja 533459 Zain Mohammad KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 532374 Zanattini Luca T.T.C. Den Hoek NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180