Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 519455 Geeraerts Lucas KTTC Salamander Mechelen D6
Ja 510520 Geeraerts Marc KTTC Sporting Hove D4
Ja 530882 Geeraerts Patrick T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 528895 GEERINCK RUNAR TTC Zele NG
Ja 528847 Geerkens Mattias TTC Tamara Hoeselt NG
Ja 528846 Geerkens Ruben TTC Tamara Hoeselt E6
Ja 507710 Geers Bart TTV Meeuwen D0
Ja 507711 Geers Marc TTV Meeuwen C2
Ja 514287 GEERTS JITSKE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D0 C4
Ja 526002 Geerts Jolien TTK Dessel NG NG
Ja 502847 Geerts Marc TTC Walem E4
Ja 506879 Geerts Michiel TTC Morata Mol D0
Ja 526419 Geerts Mil TTK Merksplas NG
Ja 502755 Geerts Pieter TTK Merksplas B2
Ja 505327 Geerts Sander TTK Merksplas C2
Ja 519176 Geerts Wouter TTK Merksplas E4
Ja 512929 Geets Glenn TTK Minderhout C2
Ja 527525 Geets Leo TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 531829 Geirnaerdt Ann T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG NG
Ja 531935 Geivers Philippe TTC Zoersel NG
Ja 523769 Geivers Thibault TTC Zoersel D2
Ja 504141 GEKIERE RUBEN TTC Deinze vzw E0
Ja 529436 Geladé Emke T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG NG
Ja 528689 Geladé Fiene T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG NG
Ja 507039 Gelade Lode TTC Schulen NG
Ja 509138 Geladé Wouter TTC Smash Heusden C0
Ja 521465 Gelan Anouk TTC Alken E0 D0
Ja 531114 Gelaude Dave KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E0
Ja 530258 Gelaude Léon T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 529599 Gelders Vincent T.T.C. Humbeek NG
Ja 504268 GELDHOF GUY TTC HNO Assenede D6
Ja 516843 Geldhof Pierre T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG
Ja 500225 GELDOF Greet T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E2 C6
Ja 503278 Gelens Lendert T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven E6
Ja 530795 Gelens La Grela Julen T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 519981 Geloen Alain T.T.C. Koekelare NG
Ja 520446 Geluykens Wout TTC Zoersel D2
Ja 531078 GENKOVA MARY-IVON TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 520418 Genoe Mathias T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C6
Ja 500090 GEORGE Rudy T.T.C. Dino Brugge D2
Ja 512782 Geraets Wim KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E6
Ja 506176 Gerard Joni TTC Galmaarden C4
Ja 525394 Gerits Annelies Geelse TTC NG NG
Ja 531208 Gerits Kobe TTK Dylan Berlaar NG
Ja 531295 Gerits Luca P.W. Diest NG
Ja 506673 Gerits Walter KTTV Lipalet D2
Ja 506735 Gerrits Claudia TTV Hasselt United C4 B4
Ja 506798 Gerrits Colette TTK Herckenrode NG NG
Ja 507127 Gerrits Hugo TTV Hasselt United E6
Ja 506736 Gerrits Rebecca TTV Hasselt United B6 B0

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170