Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 506420 Lievens Nele T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C0 B2
Ja 526016 Lievens Werner KTTC Galmaarden E6
Ja 520877 Lievens Xander KTTC Galmaarden C0
Ja 531850 Ligados Rufino TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 528447 Lillemets Raili TTC Hasselt E6 D6
Ja 504432 LIMBOURG JURGEN TTC Aalst D6
Ja 521783 LIMBOURG KAROL TTC Aalst E6
Ja 507263 Lindelauf Ferdi TTC Tamara Hoeselt E6
Ja 511186 LING YONG TTC Lobos-Lochristi E0
Ja 533920 Linteanu David T.T.C. Tielt NG
Ja 529982 Lintermans Quinten KTTC Halle NG
Ja 530288 LIPPENS DAVID TTC De Pinte NG
Ja 527436 Lippens Dirk TTK Buhlmann Berlaar D6
Ja 531699 LIPPENS Lennert T.T.C. Drive Oostende NG
Ja 508588 LIPPENS Michael TTC Wielsbeke-spotit E6
Ja 520881 LISABETH Chelsy T.T.C. Zandvoorde D4 C4
Ja 514653 LISABETH Stephane T.T.C. Zandvoorde E6
Ja 533320 Lischetzki Jens T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 533319 Lischetzki Kobe T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 532035 Lisi Gianni TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 525171 Liu Thijmen TT Blauwput Omnisport E2
Ja 506586 Liu Xuan TTC Aarschot E4 D4
Ja 504298 Lizin Sebastien TTC Tamara Hoeselt B2
Ja 522912 Lizon Patrick TTC Brasgata D6
Ja 533715 Lo Bue Francesco TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 527221 Lobet Emmanuel T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 516147 Lobet Fabrice T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg D0
Ja 507564 Lochs Yolanda TTC Bambi D0 C0
Ja 505589 Lockkamper Nancy KTTC Halle E2 D6
Ja 526231 Lodewyckx David Grand Slam Sukarti E4
Ja 525794 Lodewyckx Elias Grand Slam Sukarti E2
Ja 530011 Lodewyckx Hannah Grand Slam Sukarti NG NG
Ja 526232 Lodewyckx Minne Grand Slam Sukarti E6 NG
Ja 509535 LOECKX PIET TTC Sleidinge C2
Ja 514213 Loenders Bart TTC Hechtel-Eksel D6
Ja 506422 Loenders Herwig TTC Palet Houthalen-Helchteren E0
Ja 530614 Loengarov Georgi T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 530264 LOGGHE EVA TTC Deinze vzw NG NG
Ja 517524 Logghe Frank KTTC Salamander Mechelen C6
Ja 504793 LOGIE GREGORY T.T.C. And Leie C4
Ja 533314 Lohrmann Mischa TTK Gierle NG NG
Ja 500588 LOMBARDO Carl TTC Wielsbeke-spotit D0
Ja 532083 Lommers Benoit TTC Lommel NG
Ja 531930 Lommers Mathieu TTC Lommel NG
Ja 506975 LONCKE BART TTC QLT Gent D0
Ja 529085 LONCKE BAS TTC QLT Gent E2
Ja 525089 Loncke Pieter TTV Hasselt United C4
Ja 529021 LONCKE ROBBE TTC QLT Gent E2
Ja 528612 Loonbeek Peter KTTC Hallaar NG
Ja 523208 LOONTJENS HEATHER TTC Welfare Oudenaarde NG NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180