Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 511358 Atisy Yvan Hurricane T.T.W. E6
Ja 529615 AUDENAERT THOMAS TTC HNO Assenede NG
Ja 505690 Audez Andre T.T.C. The Charlies D6
Ja 528894 AUQUIER SAMUEL TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 501880 Autrique Mathias TTK Minderhout C4
Ja 525496 Avonds Kasper Geelse TTC E4
Ja 524566 Axinte Bogdan TTK Dylan Berlaar C4
Ja 529316 Ayman Dellal Zegoui TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 523418 Baatar Dagdan TTC Sokah Hoboken D2
Ja 530161 Backelant Layla TTC Sint Antonius NG NG
Ja 516468 Backx Lien P.W. Diest E4 D6
Ja 530617 Backx Milan TTK Schoten NG
Ja 529836 Bacquaert Willy T.T.C. Jabbeke E6
Ja 503510 BAECK ROEL TTC Nova Opdorp vzw D4
Ja 524721 Baeken André TTV Neerpelt NG
Ja 521970 BAELE CHRISTIAN TTC Lobos-Lochristi E6
Ja 514159 BAELE MATTHIAS Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub C2
Ja 530132 Baelen Victor TTC Nodo NG
Ja 531348 Baelus Briek TTK Gierle NG
Ja 502729 Baelus Dave TTK Turnhout C2
Ja 530168 Baens Dries TTC Morata Mol NG
Ja 508072 Baens Paul TTC Molenbeersel D0
Ja 523300 BAERT MAARTEN TTC Zele E0
Ja 529086 BAERT OSKAR TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 530724 Baert Raf T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem NG
Ja 520650 BAERT TIM TTC Zomergem E0
Ja 506517 Baert Willy TTC Smash Heusden E6
Ja 507806 Baerten Dirk TTC Mattec C2
Ja 522556 Baerts Ethan TTC Schulen E6
Ja 524669 Baerts Kevin TTC Schulen E6
Ja 527310 Baervoets Jan T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 527766 Baeten Danny TTK Turnhout NG
Ja 507510 Baeten Erik TTC Bambi E6
Ja 526208 Baeten Ivan TTK Turnhout E0
Ja 522293 Baeten Jef TTC Tamara Hoeselt E4
Ja 531230 Baeten Nico KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 530263 Baeten Thijme KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 527611 Baetens Lien TTK Dylan Berlaar E4 D4
Ja 514248 BAETENS MAGDA Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E4 D6
Ja 523490 Baetens Theo TTC Walem E4
Ja 501884 Baetens Walter KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E0
Ja 516123 BAEYENS BART TTC Nova Opdorp vzw E6
Ja 503100 Baeyens Dirk TTC Willebroek D6
Ja 524449 Baeyens Jef TTV Poppel NG
Ja 530317 BAEYENS LIESBETH TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG NG
Ja 530532 Baeyens Linde T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 530531 Baeyens Rune T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 511802 BAEYENS TIM Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E2
Ja 529775 BAGUET BART TTC Ronse NG
Ja 525510 Bahdo Waad T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156