Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 501918 De Schutter Jozef KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E2
Ja 531180 De Schuyter Hanna TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 504035 De Schuyter Joris TTC Merelbeke E0
Ja 530762 de Séjournet Etienne TTC Schulen NG
Ja 503785 DE SMEDT DIRK TTC Aalst D2
Ja 511707 DE SMEDT KARINE TTC Hof Ter Burst Lebbeke D6 D2
Ja 530391 De Smedt Mats T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 519316 DE SMEDT NILS TTC Hamme E2
Ja 531337 DE SMET BAS TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG
Ja 513425 DE SMET BRAM TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW D4
Ja 509446 De Smet Dirk TTC Nodo E2
Ja 503678 De Smet Erik TTC Galmaarden D2
Ja 504889 DE SMET FILIP TTC HNO Assenede E6
Ja 504106 DE SMET IVE KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde D4
Ja 505377 De Smet Jean-Paul KTTK Vilvo D0
Ja 515491 DE SMET JEAN-PIERRE TTC Triumph Ge Mo E6
Ja 503527 DE SMET JEROEN TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW C4
Ja 525060 De Smet Joachim TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 531487 DE SMET LOIS TTC Nova Opdorp vzw
Ja 505312 De Smet Marc Hurricane T.T.W. D6
Ja 503168 De Smet Nicky TTC Brasgata D2
Ja 503869 De Smet Stefaan TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 522032 DE SMET TOM TTC Hamme D6
Ja 523276 DE SMIDT AIDEN-QUINN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D2
Ja 527569 De Spiegeleer Warre PPK Essenbeek NG
Ja 512087 De Staebel Ronny T.T.C. Jabbeke D4
Ja 503471 DE STAELEN ANDY KTTC Temse C4
Ja 524831 DE STAELEN BO KTTC Temse NG NG
Ja 526610 DE STAERCKE Maximilian T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 522930 DE SUTTER BRECHT TTC Aaigem D6
Ja 504473 DE SUTTER JELLE TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW D4
Ja 503482 DE SUTTER PATRICK TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 503483 DE SUTTER WILLY TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 529595 De Telder Mauro TTC Sokah Hoboken E4
Ja 520272 DE TEMMERMAN BRENT TTC Triumph Ge Mo E0
Ja 517369 DE TEMMERMAN CHRISTIAN TTC Deinze vzw E6
Ja 527492 De Temmerman Jacob TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 529166 DE TROYER KASPER TTC Ninove NG
Ja 529165 DE TROYER SIMON TTC Ninove NG
Ja 504332 DE VILDER GERDO TTC Aalst D0
Ja 528461 DE VILDER ROBBE TTC Aalst NG
Ja 525644 De Visscher Eline TTC Virtus NG NG
Ja 527533 De Visscher Koen TTC Alken NG
Ja 525645 De Visscher Thomas TTC Virtus NG
Ja 504756 DE VLAMINCK NICKY TTC Triumph Ge Mo C6
Ja 512919 De Vlaminck - Maier Aaron T.T.C. Jong Gullegem D4
Ja 528532 DE VLEESCHOUWER GERT TTC Kruibeke vzw D6
Ja 508388 De Vleeschouwer Marleen TTC Willebroek E2 D4
Ja 523261 De Vleeschouwer Ruben TTC Rupel C0
Ja 526029 DE VLEESCHOUWER WANNES TTC Kruibeke vzw E2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156