Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 529507 Wouters Sean TTK Schoten NG
Ja 502601 Wouters Stijn TTC Zoersel C0
Ja 516939 WOUTERS Thijs T.T.C. Zandvoorde E4
Ja 523064 Wouters Vince TTC Zoersel D4
Ja 529753 Wu Hua Feng T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 529752 Wu Julien T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 529780 WU MATHEO TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 529781 WU MAXIM TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 529582 WULGAERT VIC Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub NG
Ja 505013 WULLAERT DAVE TTC Olsene vzw D2
Ja 519913 WULLAERT EVI TTC Stekene VZW D0 C0
Ja 526453 WULLAERT LOUIS T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 515359 WULLAERT STIJN TTC Stekene VZW C6
Ja 503349 Wuytack Marjan TTC Nodo E4 D2
Ja 503220 Wuyts Gustaaf TTC Hulshout D4
Ja 503221 Wuyts Rob TTC Hulshout C0
Ja 503222 Wuyts Stef TTC Hulshout C2
Ja 500037 WYBO Joseph T.T.C. Roeselare E6
Ja 525792 WYCHUYSE Olivier T.T.C. Heule E6
Ja 503078 Wyckaert Paula TTC Sokah Hoboken E6 D6
Ja 515276 Wyers Tom TTK Herckenrode NG
Ja 529626 WYFFELS NAND TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 526137 WYFFELS NENA TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 504241 WYFFELS PATRICIA TTC HNO Assenede E6 D6
Ja 529892 Wylin Aaron T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 524751 WYLLEMAN ARJAN TTC Sleidinge NG
Ja 507004 Xantippe Viviane TTC Stokrooie NG NG
Ja 529738 XU CHENCHEN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW NG
Ja 522065 Xu Xia P.W. Diest B6/3 B2
Ja 529811 Ybanez Michelle KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG NG
Ja 500989 YDE Ruben T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare D2
Ja 503509 YDIERS DIRK Tafeltennisclub Wetteren D2
Ja 519893 YEGHOYAN NUNE TTC Zele D0 C0
Ja 529084 YENER EREN TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 529868 Yerkanyan Arsen TTC Blue Rackets NG
Ja 522061 Yilmazer Fatih TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 526560 You-Yu Chen T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 503265 Young Brian T.T.C. Humbeek E0
Ja 526223 Yousef Milad T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C0
Ja 526049 Yperman Ivo TTK Dylan Berlaar E2
Ja 512849 Ytebrouck Marc P.W. Diest D4
Ja 516606 Yurkov Sergei KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 522659 Zakeri Pooya T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D6
Ja 522763 Zeggaf Abid Hurricane T.T.W. E6
Ja 521279 Zeggaf Walid Hurricane T.T.W. D4
Ja 524591 ZEKJA SERREYN BATO TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E4
Ja 528569 ZENNER LUCAS TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 500822 ZENNER NILS KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde C2
Ja 504959 ZHANG LIQING TTC Merelbeke C4
Ja 525826 ZHANG ZIJUN MAX TTC Merelbeke NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154