Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 530549 Riebeek Danny KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E4
Ja 532754 Riedl Nils TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 514252 Rigaux Alexander K.T.T.K. Pingouin Leuven D2
Ja 532136 Rigole Oscar TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 501775 Rijckmans Erwin KTTC Salamander Mechelen C2
Ja 501776 Rijckmans Freddy KTTC Salamander Mechelen C6
Ja 531065 Rijckoort Sef T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 507179 Rijmenants Robby TTC Mattec E2
Ja 533977 RIJN FRANS TTC HNO Assenede NG
Ja 520647 Rijsdijk John TTC Sokah Hoboken E6
Ja 524036 Rillaerts Marc T.T.C. The Charlies E6
Ja 503664 RINGOOT CHRISTOPHE TTC Nova Opdorp vzw E0
Ja 509662 Ringoot David Geelse TTC D0
Ja 531666 Ringoot Robin T.T.C. Nieuwpoort NG
Ja 530809 Ritzen Carla TTV Hasselt United NG NG
Ja 500497 RIVIERE Hendrik T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem E2
Ja 533701 Robbe Félyne T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 503045 Robberecht Bert TTC Sokah Hoboken D4
Ja 533875 Robberecht Louis KTTC Hallaar NG
Ja 508012 Robeyns Benny TTC Alken D2
Ja 501327 ROBEYNS Wouter T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk D2
Ja 531030 Robinot Quentin TTC Sokah Hoboken As5
Ja 526421 Robos Constantinos T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg E4
Ja 526418 Robos Eleftherios T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg E6
Ja 509224 RODENBURG LENNARD TTC Sokah Hoboken B4
Ja 506105 Rodeyns Johan T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg C6
Ja 507073 Rodiers Freddy P.W. Diest D4
Ja 532929 Rodrigues Brito Miguel T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 532783 RODRIGUEZ Nathan T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 527029 Roef Robert TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 531107 ROEGIEST JOHNNY TTC HNO Assenede E6
Ja 503883 ROELAND GEERT TTC Aalst D2
Ja 527501 ROELAND GLENN TTC QLT Gent E0
Ja 513754 ROELENS Anna TTC Wielsbeke-spotit C4 B6
Ja 512824 ROELENS Stan TTC Wielsbeke-spotit B6
Ja 516628 Roels David T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare C0
Ja 525099 Roels Jess T.T.C. Zandvoorde E4
Ja 518703 Roels Patrick T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E6
Ja 527259 ROELSTRAETE Florence T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG NG
Ja 503467 ROGE STIJN TTC Ronse C4
Ja 532896 ROGGE RIK TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 513637 ROGGEMAN KOEN TTC HtB Lebbeke D6
Ja 504042 ROGIERS EDWARD Tafeltennisclub Wetteren C4
Ja 532640 Rogiers Elena T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 532434 Rogiers Emile T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 516413 Rogiers Indy TTC Nodo B6
Ja 524232 Rogiers Yaro TTC Sokah Hoboken E6
Ja 532365 Rogiers Zino TTC Westel NG
Ja 520612 Rohatinovici Benoni Hurricane T.T.W. E6
Ja 532146 Rolka Grzegorz TTC Wielsbeke-spotit NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180