Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 517773 DE SCHEPPER FRANS TTC Stekene VZW E6
Ja 513275 DE SCHEPPER LAURA TTC Stekene VZW E6 D0
Ja 533139 DE SCHEPPER LEON TTC Lobos-Lochristi E6
Ja 533196 De Schepper Mauro TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 513274 DE SCHEPPER SARAH TTC Stekene VZW D2 D4
Ja 518919 De Schinkel Pascale TTK Real NG NG
Ja 527459 DE SCHOENMAEKER CEDRIC TTC Kruibeke vzw D0
Ja 504007 DE SCHOESITTER JORDY TTC Hamme C0
Ja 503632 DE SCHOESITTER PIERRE TTC Zele C4
Ja 504615 DE SCHRIJVER CHRIS TTC Egmont Zottegem D6
Ja 533847 De Schrijver Kenny T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 527292 De Schrijver Luc T.T.C. Drive Oostende E6
Ja 500073 DE SCHRIJVER Yvan T.T.C. Meulebeke E2
Ja 501916 De Schutter Ellen KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E2 D2
Ja 501917 De Schutter Johan KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen C2
Ja 501918 De Schutter Jozef KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E4
Ja 532766 De Schutter Romy TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG NG
Ja 504035 De Schuyter Joris TTC Merelbeke D6
Ja 530762 de Séjournet Etienne TTC Schulen NG
Ja 531977 DE SLOOVERE MATTHIAS KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde NG
Ja 532674 DE SMAELE LIAM TTC Ronse NG
Ja 503785 DE SMEDT DIRK TTC Aalst D0
Ja 533680 De Smedt Greet KTTV Lipalet NG NG
Ja 532943 De Smedt Isaac TTC Aarschot NG
Ja 511707 DE SMEDT KARINE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E2 D2
Ja 533289 DE SMEDT LISSA TTC Denderleeuw 2001 NG NG
Ja 530391 De Smedt Mats T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven E6
Ja 519316 DE SMEDT NILS TTC Hamme E4
Ja 532701 DE SMEDT SERGE TTC HtB Lebbeke NG
Ja 513425 DE SMET BRAM TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW D2
Ja 509446 De Smet Dirk TTC Nodo E0
Ja 503678 De Smet Erik KTTC Galmaarden D2
Ja 504889 DE SMET FILIP TTC HNO Assenede E6
Ja 504106 DE SMET IVE KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde D2
Ja 505377 De Smet Jean-Paul KTTK Vilvo D0
Ja 515491 DE SMET JEAN-PIERRE TTC Triumph Ge Mo E6
Ja 503527 DE SMET JEROEN TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW C4
Ja 505312 De Smet Marc Hurricane T.T.W. D6
Ja 503168 De Smet Nicky TTC Brasgata C6
Ja 533689 DE SMET NOA TTC Olsene vzw NG
Ja 531831 DE SMET PIETER TTC Denderleeuw 2001 NG
Ja 503869 De Smet Stefaan TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 522032 DE SMET TOM TTC Hamme D2
Ja 531625 De Snyders Thomas Hurricane T.T.W. NG
Ja 531626 De Snyders Vincent Hurricane T.T.W. NG
Ja 512087 De Staebel Ronny T.T.C. Oostkamp D4
Ja 503471 DE STAELEN ANDY KTTC Temse C6
Ja 526610 DE STAERCKE Maximilian T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 532676 De Strycker Daan KTTC Hallaar NG
Ja 532675 De Strycker Thijs KTTC Hallaar NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180