Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 502117 Aerenhouts Sandra KTTC Sporting Hove D2 B6/3
Ja 502336 Aerenhouts Tom Geelse TTC B6/2
Ja 524450 Aernouts Koen TTV Poppel E2
Ja 502156 Aerts Achiel TTC Rupel E6
Ja 527162 Aerts Ann TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG NG
Ja 521758 Aerts Bart TTC Smash Dolfijn D6
Ja 532418 Aerts Carlo TTC Hulshout NG
Ja 505205 Aerts Danny T.T.C. Oostkamp E0
Ja 521682 Aerts Edith TTC Werchter E6 D6
Ja 532171 Aerts Jarne TTC Tamara Hoeselt NG
Ja 529600 Aerts Jean-Philippe T.T.C. Humbeek NG
Ja 529347 Aerts John TTK Minderhout E2
Ja 531244 Aerts Ken TTC Walem NG
Ja 531095 Aerts Leon TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG
Ja 503119 Aerts Marc TTC Morata Mol D4
Ja 525425 Aerts Matthew KTTC Salamander Mechelen D6
Ja 517335 Aerts Matthias TTC Zoersel B6
Ja 532302 Aerts Maureaan KTTC Salamander Mechelen NG
Ja 528078 Aerts Maurice TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 532585 AERTS MIEL TTC Kruibeke vzw NG
Ja 531246 Aerts Nick TTC Walem NG
Ja 528075 Aerts Sam TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 503158 Aerts Stefan TTK Gierle C2
Ja 504275 AERTS WESLEY Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub B6
Ja 526884 Aerts Xander TTC Smash Heusden NG
Ja 528719 Aerts Yoran TTK Schoten E6
Ja 528159 Aertssen Zacharie TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 501356 AGNELLO CARLO T.T.C. Jong Gullegem B4
Ja 531733 Aguirre Pieter TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 530710 Al Haddioui Dries TTC Sokah Hoboken E4
Ja 532981 AL HUSSEIN CELINE TTC Aalst NG NG
Ja 505624 AL HUSSEIN SAMI TTC Aalst C4
Ja 533458 Al Sayed Ahmad Mahmoud KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 532626 AL ZOUBI Sara TTC Sokah Hoboken NG NG
Ja 503005 Alaerts Ingrid TTK Schoten E6 D6
Ja 531904 Albano Perez Daniel KTTV Lipalet NG
Ja 527960 Albert Fabian T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk E4
Ja 527961 Albert Tibi T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk E4
Ja 513049 Albert Veerle TTC Sint-Truiden NG NG
Ja 524535 Alberts Rino TTC Smash Dolfijn B0
Ja 533326 Alen Loc TTK Herckenrode NG
Ja 533254 Alexandre Thys Tafeltennisclub Alpha C6
Ja 533457 Alfaram Mohammad KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 522430 ALFVOET William T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 533373 ALHABET FAIER Tafeltennisclub Wetteren NG NG
Ja 530503 Alievski Almedin T.T.C. GIDOS NG
Ja 521983 Alkilani Hatem KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen C6
Ja 508782 Allaerts Benjamin T.T.C. Dilbeek E0
Ja 531888 Allan Van Autenboer TTK Real NG
Ja 529660 Allard Louis TTC Rupel D0

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171