Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 527137 Vandeweerd Alfred Hurricane T.T.W. NG
Ja 524510 vandewiele marc T.T.C. Wingene NG
Ja 524898 VANDEWIELE WANNES TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw D4
Ja 530863 Vandewynckele Oone T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 525765 Vandooren Dirk T.T.C. Nieuwpoort E2
Ja 524271 Vandoorn Andy T.T.C. Wingene NG
Ja 509958 Vandoorn Hierro TTC Merelbeke C2
Ja 509957 Vandoorn Nathan T.T.C. The Charlies B6
Ja 530613 Vandoorne Carine T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG NG
Ja 505796 Vandoren Jean-Paul Pingkolo E2
Ja 507501 Vandormael Dimitri TTC Alken E6
Ja 507798 Vandormael Frank TTV Hasselt United E0
Ja 520909 VANDROMME JEFFRY T.T.C. De woudpalet Houthulst vzw C0
Ja 529253 Vandueren Sofie TTC Schulen E6 D6
Ja 509059 VANDURME Jens T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare C4
Ja 514734 VANDURME Niels T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E2
Ja 529048 Vaneeghem Gerda T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG NG
Ja 505867 Vaneerdewegh Philip K.T.T.K. Pingouin Leuven E6
Ja 515620 Vaneyck Jimmy TTK Herckenrode B6
Ja 530077 Vaneyghen Roel T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke D4
Ja 517049 Vaneylen Erik K.T.T.K. Pingouin Leuven D4
Ja 528314 VANGEENBERGHE MARLEEN T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG NG
Ja 508839 Vangeloven Michelle TTC Opitter E6 D6
Ja 506443 Vangeneugden Erik TTC Palet Houthalen-Helchteren D2
Ja 519641 Vangeneugden Robbe TTC Palet Houthalen-Helchteren E6
Ja 501108 VANGHELUWE Bram T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem D0
Ja 531385 VANGHELUWE Felix T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 503842 VANGHELUWE ROGER Individueel Oost-Vlaanderen C4
Ja 531384 VANGHELUWE Tobias T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG
Ja 532154 VANGILBERGEN ELIAS KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde NG
Ja 519793 Vangrieken Jonas TTC Schulen D0
Ja 505066 Vangrieken Lisa TTC Westel NG NG
Ja 506098 Vangrunderbeek Hans T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven B2
Ja 524873 VANHAELST FREDERIK TTC Deinze vzw D6
Ja 532749 Vanhaeren Jurgen TTC Rijkel-Borgloon NG
Ja 529646 Vanhaeren Pim TTC Tamara Hoeselt E6
Ja 529684 Vanhaeren Wout TTC Tamara Hoeselt E4
Ja 515644 Vanhaerents Arne T.T.C. Jong Gullegem B4
Ja 531303 Vanhamel Mati TTC Schulen NG
Ja 532739 Vanhamel Yinthe TTC Opitter NG NG
Ja 532740 Vanhamel Yorben TTC Opitter NG
Ja 533523 Vanhastel Jul˘t T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland
Ja 530005 Vanhastel Loris T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 510857 VANHAUWAERT Simon T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne E4
Ja 533133 Vanhauwaert Tore T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 533344 Vanhaverbeke Lennon TTC Smash Dolfijn NG
Ja 503409 VANHAVERE FILIP Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub C6
Ja 523937 VANHECKE MARC T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 533226 Vanhecke Noah T.T.C. Zandvoorde NG
Ja 527705 VANHEE Lars T.T.C. Damme E4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171