Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 505565 WOLLAERT BJORN TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E4
Ja 502820 Wolput Wim TTK Gierle C4
Ja 529846 Wong Sander TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 529845 Wong Yu Chen Angel TTC Brasgata NG NG
Ja 527393 Wonnink Johan TTK Dylan Berlaar D2
Ja 510327 Wood Kenneth TTK Schoten C0
Ja 500641 WOSTIJN Frederik T.T.C. Jong Gullegem D2
Ja 525124 Wostijn Lander T.T.C. Jong Gullegem E6
Ja 501477 WOSTIJN Marnix T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 503317 Wouters Alfons TTC Sint Antonius E4
Ja 510685 Wouters An TTC Stokrooie E6 D6
Ja 525308 Wouters Arnaud T.T.C. Torhout NG
Ja 507684 Wouters Bjorn TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen C0
Ja 527921 Wouters Corneel TTC Sint Antonius NG
Ja 502822 Wouters Frans TTK Gierle E6
Ja 502599 Wouters Gert TTC Zoersel C4
Ja 507002 Wouters Heidi TTC Stokrooie D2 C4
Ja 503318 Wouters Jeroen TTC Sint Antonius C4
Ja 515923 Wouters Jitse TTC Zoersel C0
Ja 529670 Wouters Lars P.W. Diest NG
Ja 526812 Wouters Mats TTK Gierle E4
Ja 516978 Wouters Milo TTC Zoersel E0
Ja 518036 Wouters Sana TTC Zoersel E4 D4
Ja 529507 Wouters Sean TTK Schoten NG
Ja 502601 Wouters Stijn TTC Zoersel C0
Ja 516939 WOUTERS Thijs T.T.C. Zandvoorde E4
Ja 523064 Wouters Vince TTC Zoersel D4
Ja 529753 Wu Hua Feng T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 529752 Wu Julien T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 529780 WU MATHEO TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 529781 WU MAXIM TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 529582 WULGAERT VIC Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub NG
Ja 505013 WULLAERT DAVE TTC Olsene vzw D2
Ja 519913 WULLAERT EVI TTC Stekene VZW D0 C0
Ja 526453 WULLAERT LOUIS T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 515359 WULLAERT STIJN TTC Stekene VZW C6
Ja 503349 Wuytack Marjan TTC Nodo E4 D2
Ja 503220 Wuyts Gustaaf TTC Hulshout D4
Ja 503221 Wuyts Rob TTC Hulshout C0
Ja 503222 Wuyts Stef TTC Hulshout C2
Ja 500037 WYBO Joseph T.T.C. Roeselare E6
Ja 525792 WYCHUYSE Olivier T.T.C. Heule E6
Ja 503078 Wyckaert Paula TTC Sokah Hoboken E6 D6
Ja 515276 Wyers Tom TTK Herckenrode NG
Ja 529626 WYFFELS NAND TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 526137 WYFFELS NENA TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 504241 WYFFELS PATRICIA TTC HNO Assenede E6 D6
Ja 524751 WYLLEMAN ARJAN TTC Sleidinge NG
Ja 507004 Xantippe Viviane TTC Stokrooie NG NG
Ja 529738 XU CHENCHEN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152